Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.3 | 129th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:52 | 53rd · 7th on team | 116.7 | +0.038 | |
| 2018-10-12 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 68th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 18:01 | 54th · 5th on team | 123.1 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:58.2 | 134th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.003 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Asante Community Park | 5000m | 20:09 | 16th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 17:58 | 29th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:20.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Asante Community Park | 5000m | 21:12 | 32nd · 14th on team | 107.2 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:22.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 19:28 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.047 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:02 | 192nd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 20:01 | 17th · 10th on team | 108.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:31.5 | 39th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Asante Community Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 38th · 18th on team | 107.1 | +0.071 | |
| 2016-10-08 | Mountain View Park | 4506m | 18:01 | 39th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | North Mountain Visitor Center | 5000m | 21:45 | 17th · 10th on team | 103.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:22.3 | 189th · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 18:54.7 | 164th · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Asante Community Park | 5000m | 19:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 80th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:41.3 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | Asante Community Park | 4747m | 22:14 | 6th · 6th on team | 89.8 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:09.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 20:48.8 | 288th · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Moon Valley | 5000m | 23:05 | 7th · 7th on team | 95.4 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 24:24.8 | 75th · 9th on team | 93.2 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Shadow Ridge HS | 5000m | 23:55 | 10th · 10th on team | 90.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 400m | 56.36 | 99th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Mid Knight Joust Qualifier | 800m | 2:15.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Phoenix Christian Invitational | 400m | 57.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-08 | GCC Gaucho Invitational | 400m | 57.57 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Canyon View, Shadow Ridge, Trevor Brown at Westview | 400m | 57.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-27 | Canyon View, Shadow Ridge, Trevor Brown at Westview | 800m | 2:18.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-18 | Dysart District Cup | 800m | 2:18.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-07 | Centennial/Sierra Linda | 800m | 2:08.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 118.2 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Buckeye Lions Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.1 | 37th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-19 | Dysart District Championships | 1600m | 5:27.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 1600m | 5:30.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Liberty HS | 1600m | 5:31 | 7th · 7th on team | 102.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-08 | Shadow Ridge/Centennial/Sierra | 3200m | 11:53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-08 | Shadow Ridge/Centennial/Sierra | 1600m | 5:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-06 | Tolleson & Shadow Ridge at Copper Canyon | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |