Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:21.3 | 48th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 17:58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:18.2 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Adna HS | 5000m | 18:56.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 17:29.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | LBA Park | 3331m | 12:28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Rainier HS | 4280m | 15:56.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 17:23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.114 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 17:40 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-18 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 20:49.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.114 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07.4 | 71st · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 17:29.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 16:57 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 17:43.8 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 20:08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 18:12.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 21:02 | 59th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.191 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 18:07 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Vance Creek County Park | 3218m | 12:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 19:15.4 | 59th · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 18:16 | 24th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 20:08 | 18th · 6th on team | 107.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 136th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 106.5 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 20:05 | 24th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 21:15.1 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.8 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 24:00 | 137th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.191 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 57th · 6th on team | 102.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 19:48 | 19th · 6th on team | 102.7 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Ocosta HS | 1770m | 10:08.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Ilwaco High School | 1770m | 9:48.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Saint Martin's University | 2414m | 9:47.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 2414m | 10:49.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Rainier HS | 2735m | 11:19.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Ocosta HS | 2092m | 12:11 | 7th · 5th on team | 85.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Ocosta HS | 1850m | 10:57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 84.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Saint Martin's University | 2112m | 9:39.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Sylvia | 2000m | 10:56 | 12th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 2000m | 11:28 | 8th · 4th on team | 86.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-06 | Ocosta HS | 804m | 2:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 400m | 50.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 400m | 51.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 800m | 2:10.95 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 800m | 2:04.73 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 100m | 11.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 100m | 13.03 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 2B District 1/4 Championship | 100m | 11.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 2B District 1/4 Championship | 400m | 50.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | 2B District 1/4 Championship | 800m | 2:07.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Pacific League Championships | 100m | 11.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Pacific League Championships | 800m | 2:09.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Pacific League Championships | 400m | 50.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 100m | 11.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 200m | 25.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 400m | 51.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Pirate Classic | 100m | 11.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Pirate Classic | 800m | 2:02.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | 62nd Shelton Invitational | 400m | 50.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 62nd Shelton Invitational | 100m | 11.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Chehalis Activator | 200m | 23.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Chehalis Activator | 400m | 50.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Chehalis Activator | 100m | 11.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Grays Harbor All County | 400m | 51.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Grays Harbor All County | 200m | 23.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Grays Harbor All County | 100m | 11.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-14 | HS League Meet @ Toutle Lake | 100m | 11.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 11.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 52.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 200m | 24.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet @ South Bend | lj | 15' 11 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 12.68 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Race results → | 100m | 11.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Race results → | 200m | 23.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Race results → | 400m | 52.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 400m | 53.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 11.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Tacoma High Performance | 400m | 52.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Tacoma High Performance | 100m | 12.25 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #1 (Ages 13-18) | 200m | 24.74 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #1 (Ages 13-18) | 400m | 53.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #1 (Ages 13-18) | 100m | 12.04 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Pacific League Championships | 100m | 11.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Pacific League Championships | 200m | 24.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Pacific League Championships | 400m | 53.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Central 2B HS meet @ Onalaska | 100m | 11.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Central 2B HS meet @ Onalaska | 300mh | 45.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Central 2B HS meet @ Onalaska | 200m | 23.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 12.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 200m | 24.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 53.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 300mh | 46.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-01 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 200m | 24.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 12.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-03-25 | Pacific League Meet @ North Beach | 300mh | 46.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Pacific League Meet @ North Beach | 100m | 12.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Pacific League Meet @ North Beach | 200m | 24.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Pacific League Sub-District Finals | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Pacific League Sub-District Finals | 400m | 58.05 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Pacific League Sub-District Finals | 400m | 57.07 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims | 400m | 58.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | 400m | 57.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | League Meet @ Ocosta | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-02 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 57.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | League Meet @ Raymond | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-25 | League Meet @ Raymond | 400m | 57.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 400m | 58.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Evergreen/Pacific 1A/2B League Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Evergreen/Pacific 1A/2B League Meet | 400m | 57.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Pacific League Meet @ North Beach | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Pacific League Meet @ North Beach | 400m | 58.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | 400m | 57.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | League Meet @ Ocosta | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-03-14 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 59.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Pacific League MS Championships | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Pacific League MS Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Pacific League MS Championships | 400m | 1:00.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Meet @ Raymond | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Meet @ Raymond | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Meet @ Raymond | 400m | 1:03.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Pacific League Meet | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Pacific League Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Pacific League Meet | 400m | 1:02.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | North Beach MS Meet | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-18 | North Beach MS Meet | hj | 4-10.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-18 | North Beach MS Meet | 400m | 1:04.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Pacific League Meet | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Pacific League Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Pacific League Meet | 400m | 1:06.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Ocosta MS Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Ocosta MS Meet | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Ocosta MS Meet | 400m | 1:07.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | North Beach MS Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-21 | North Beach MS Meet | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-21 | North Beach MS Meet | tj | 26-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Pacific League Championships at North Beach | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Pacific League Championships at North Beach | lj | 11-11.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Pacific League Championships at North Beach | tj | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Pacific Sub League | tj | 26-05.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Pacific Sub League | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Pacific Sub League | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Pacific League @ Raymond | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Pacific League @ Raymond | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Pacific League @ Raymond | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pacific League MS Naselle, North River, Ocosta, Taholah, Wishkah at North Beach | hj | 4 6 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pacific League MS Naselle, North River, Ocosta, Taholah, Wishkah at North Beach | lj | 12 4.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pacific League MS Naselle, North River, Ocosta, Taholah, Wishkah at North Beach | 100m | 15.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Pacific League | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Pacific League | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Pacific League | 100m | 15.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Pacific League @ Ocosta | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Pacific League @ Ocosta | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Pacific League @ Ocosta | 100m | 15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |