Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:28.7 | 151st · 8th on team | 100.3 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-11-01 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 18:30 | 11th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +4.2% | SR CSR |
| 2007-10-24 | Woodson Bridge State Recreation Area | 3862m | 15:49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-17 | Susanville Ranch Park | 3000m | 11:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-13 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 22:23.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 15:15.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-03 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 20:57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-26 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +4.3% | SR CSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:33 | 165th · 7th on team | 94.2 | -1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2007-09-08 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 22:58 | 101st · 5th on team | 96.9 | +3.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-08-31 | Shastice Park | 3862m | 18:44 | 50th · 7th on team | 92.0 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 15:35.4 | 68th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-11-02 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 15:39.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-25 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 17:48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.1 | +4.2% | |
| 2006-10-18 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 16:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | +4.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-10-14 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 22:48.1 | 154th · 6th on team | 95.5 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2006-09-27 | Anderson River Park | 4000m | 19:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-09-23 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:28 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-09 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 17:17 | 24th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +4.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-01 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 18:39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +6.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 800m | 2:22.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +1.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-15 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 400m | 1:01.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.18 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:29.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | — | |
| 2009-05-06 | Yreka/Corning/Central Valley | 400m | 1:01.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2009-05-06 | Yreka/Corning/Central Valley | 800m | 2:27.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2009-04-29 | Lassen/Yreka/Anderson | 800m | 2:33.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +6.0% | RSR |
| 2009-04-29 | Lassen/Yreka/Anderson | 400m | 1:03.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +6.0% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Anderson/Corning/Yreka | 400m | 1:02.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Anderson/Corning/Yreka | 1600m | 5:39.08 | 6th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Anderson/Corning/Yreka | 800m | 2:30.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:40.71 | 16th · 6th on team | 98.5 | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:27.56 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Yreka vs. West Valley | 800m | 2:30.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | +1.0% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Yreka vs. West Valley | 1600m | 5:37.58 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.9 | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Yreka vs. West Valley | 200m | 27.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 400m | 1:01.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Central Valley / Lassen / Yreka | 400m | 1:01.41 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Central Valley / Lassen / Yreka | 800m | 2:28.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-17 | Siskiyou County Scrimmage | 800m | 2:36 | 6th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-17 | Siskiyou County Scrimmage | 400m | 1:03.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-09 | Northern Athletic League Finals | 400m | 1:00.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2008-05-02 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:34.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +2.4% | |
| 2008-04-30 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:29.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-23 | Race results → | 400m | 1:01.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-23 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | — | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:30.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:35.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 400m | 1:04.05 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2008-04-02 | Race results → | 800m | 2:45 | 5th · 5th on team | 90.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-12 | Race results → | 400m | 1:04.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 400m | 1:00.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 200m | 27.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-05-04 | Mt. Shasta Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2007-05-04 | Mt. Shasta Invitational | 400m | 1:03.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2007-05-02 | Corning vs. Yreka Dual | 400m | 1:01.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-05-02 | Corning vs. Yreka Dual | 200m | 28.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-25 | Race results → | 400m | 1:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-25 | Race results → | 100m | 13.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-18 | Race results → | 200m | 28.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-18 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-11 | Yreka vs. West Valley dual | 200m | 28.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2007-04-11 | Yreka vs. West Valley dual | 400m | 1:02.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-29 | Yreka vs. Anderson | 200m | 28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2007-03-29 | Yreka vs. Anderson | 400m | 1:03.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-29 | Yreka vs. Anderson | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-03-22 | Siskiyou County Schools Meet | 100m | 14.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2007-03-22 | Siskiyou County Schools Meet | 200m | 27.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-03-14 | Red Bluff / Yreka Scrimmage | 100m | 14.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-14 | Red Bluff / Yreka Scrimmage | 200m | 27.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |