Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-09 | Glory Days Invitational Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 222nd · 5th on team | 100.4 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | PVAC MidSeason Challenge Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 21:28 | 34th · 8th on team | 99.4 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-22 | PVAC @ Covenant Life Covenant Life School | 5000m | 23:25 | 30th · 9th on team | 93.7 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | PVAC Half League Meet 4:30 pm Sandy Spring Friends School | 5000m | 21:46 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Magruder Invitational Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 199th · 4th on team | 101.4 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-24 | Preseason Time Trials Georgetown Community Track | 3200m | 13:13 | 5th · 5th on team | 98.5 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-29 | PVAC Championships Queen Anne School | 5000m | 22:22 | 55th · 9th on team | 99.6 | +6.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | shot | 33-05.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | 300mh | 45.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-05-18 | PVAC Championships | 110mh | 17.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | shot | 33-05.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | 300mh | 45.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-17 | PVAC Championships | 110mh | 17.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | PVAC @ Georgetown | shot | 31'11 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2011-05-10 | PVAC @ Georgetown | 300mh | 46.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2011-05-10 | PVAC @ Georgetown | 110mh | 18.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | 30th General Philip Draper Invitational | 300mh | 46.35 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2011-05-06 | 30th General Philip Draper Invitational | 110mh | 19.14 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet) | shot | 33-00.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet) | 300mh | 46.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet) | 110mh | 19.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2011-04-26 | PVAC @ Magruder | discus | 63'1 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-04-26 | PVAC @ Magruder | shot | 32'8 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-04-26 | PVAC @ Magruder | 110mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-26 | PVAC @ Magruder | 300mh | 46.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-04-21 | PVAC @ Prep | discus | 76'10 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2011-04-21 | PVAC @ Prep | shot | 32'2 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2011-04-21 | PVAC @ Prep | 300mh | 45.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-20 | PVAC | shot | 34'10 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2011-04-20 | PVAC | tj | 29'11 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2011-04-16 | 6th Annual Viking Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2011-04-13 | PVAC- Georgetown Prep | tj | 32'7 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2011-04-13 | PVAC- Georgetown Prep | 300mh | 48.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | shot | 32'3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 200m | 26.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2011-03-24 | PVAC @ Magruder | 300mh | 47.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2011-03-17 | PVAC @Georgetown | lj | 15'9 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2011-03-17 | PVAC @Georgetown | shot | 31'4 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2011-03-17 | PVAC @Georgetown | 300mh | 50.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2011-03-17 | PVAC @Georgetown | 100m | 13.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2011-03-03 | Field Time Trials | 200m | 26.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2011-03-03 | Field Time Trials | 400m | 1:02.14 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-04 | PVAC @ GPrep | lj | 14'10.5" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-05-04 | PVAC @ GPrep | 400m | 57.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | PVAC @ GPrep | 300mh | 51.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-05-01 | 29th General Philip Draper Invitational | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC @ GPrep | lj | 15'4" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC @ GPrep | tj | 32'8" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC @ GPrep | 110mh | 20.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | PVAC @ GPrep | 200m | 25.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | 5th Annual Viking Invitational | lj | 15-07.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2010-04-17 | 5th Annual Viking Invitational | 300mh | 46.86 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | lj | "13'10""" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | tj | "31'2""" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2010-04-13 | PVAC vs. Field, SSFS, JDS, Barrie, Hebrew, McL, StA's, WIS, Grace | 300mh | 48.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2010-04-07 | PVAC @ MSD-Frederick | lj | 14'8" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2010-04-07 | PVAC @ MSD-Frederick | 400m | 58.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-18 | Georgetown Prep Scrimmage | lj | 16'9.5 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-03-18 | Georgetown Prep Scrimmage | tj | 32'0 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2010-03-18 | Georgetown Prep Scrimmage | 100m | 12.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-18 | Georgetown Prep Scrimmage | 300mh | 47.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-08 | Field Time Trials | 200m | 26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-08 | Field Time Trials | 400m | 1:02.14 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | 28th General Philip Draper Invitational | 300mh | 48.54 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2009-05-01 | 28th General Philip Draper Invitational | 300mh | 48.54 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | 4th Annual Viking Invitational | 300mh | 49.02 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Heptangular Meet | 100m | 13.14 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Heptangular Meet | 300mh | 50.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Heptangular Meet | 400m | 1:02.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Bullis Home Meet | 110mh | 23.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Bullis Home Meet | 300mh | 50.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Bullis Home Meet | 400m | 1:03.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing