Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32 | 74th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:49 | 50th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | UMASS V UVM & UHart | 800m | 1:57.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-10 | UMASS V BC, BU | 800m | 1:55.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | UMASS V ULowell / Northeastern | 800m | 1:56.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack | 800m | 1:57.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | A10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.61 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-15 | BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:52.72 | 33rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:36.79 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Beantown Challenge | 500m | 1:07.24 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:38.09 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:57.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-20 | 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational | 800m | 1:58 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-13 | UConn Northeast Challenge | 800m | 1:56.94 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:55.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Black and Gold Invitational | 800m | 1:57.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-22 | BU Mini Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:32.38 | 20th · 19th on team | 104.2 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:54.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-06-03 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:55.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-06-02 | MIAA All State Championship | 800m | 1:59.23 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-26 | Central-West Division 1 Championships | 800m | 1:55.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.039 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 400m | 51.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-16 | 2018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-16 | 2018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:44.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 57th Annual Fred Warren District Boys Class Meet | 800m | 1:57.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational | 800m | 1:59.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:00.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-16 | MIAA Division 1 Championships | 600m | 1:24.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-10 | District E Meet Division I | 600m | 1:30.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-01-28 | State Coaches Large School | 1000m | 2:52.3 | 61st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-10 | Inner High #4 | 1000y | 2:50.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-10 | Inner High #4 | 600y | 1:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-06 | US Army Hispanic Games | 800m | 2:01.14 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 600m | 1:24.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-17 | Winterfest Large Schools | 600m | 1:26.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | Central-West MIAA D 1 | 800m | 1:58.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:46.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 10:54.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Meet results → | Boys 800m Run Class A | 2:00.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | 8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational | 800m | 2:03.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:30.89 | 46th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:59.24 | 46th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:09.15 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-12-21 | Inter High League Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.038 | R SR RSR |
| 2016-12-21 | Inter High League Meet #2 | 1000y | 2:55.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.038 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MIAA Central/West D1 State Championships | 1mile | 4:43.21 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-23 | 2016 Colonial Athletic League Championship | 2miles | 10:52.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-23 | 2016 Colonial Athletic League Championship | 1mile | 5:02.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-19 | MA Vocational Championships | 2miles | 10:43.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-19 | MA Vocational Championships | 1mile | 4:44.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | Meet results → | Boys 1 Mile Run Class A | 5:10.94 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Meet results → | Boys 2 Mile Run Class A | 10:58.58 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | 7th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 4:52.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-06 | Inter high meet | 2miles | 12:14.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.038 | R SR RSR |
| 2015-12-20 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 11:09 | 25th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-19 | Ma. State Vocational Schools Champonship | 2miles | 11:26.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Colonial Athletic League Championship | 2miles | 11:41.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |