Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 28:20 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.095 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 24:22.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.118 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 8000m | 24:59.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Belmont Conference Center | 8000m | 24:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.094 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-16 | West Windsor Field | 8000m | 24:40.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.147 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:07 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.142 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-21 | Baldwin-Wallace College | 8000m | 26:40.3 | 89th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:14.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.142 | RSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Gettysburg College | 8000m | 26:41.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.133 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | West Windsor Field | 8000m | 25:42.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.147 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:01 | 107th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Haverford College | 6437m | 20:19.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-17 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 25:53 | 110th · 6th on team | 114.3 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-11-10 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:42 | 29th · 7th on team | 112.5 | -0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2007-10-13 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 25:11.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 115.9 | -0.139 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-28 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:03 | 120th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.142 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-27 | NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 30:55.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-05-27 | NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:24.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 3:55.26 | 29th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-01 | Centennial Conference Championship | 10-km | 31:21.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-01 | Centennial Conference Championship | 5000m | 14:53.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 5000m | 14:26.64 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-17 | Greyhound Invite | 1500m | 4:02.61 | 11th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Sam Howell Invitational | 10-km | 30:17.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-12 | NCAA Division III Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:50.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | Centennial Conference Championship | 5000m | 15:10.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2011-02-26 | Centennial Conference Championship | 3000m | 8:35.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2011-02-11 | Lafayette/Rider Invitational | 1mile | 4:15.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-29 | Terrier Invitational | 5000m | 14:30.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-14 | New York City Gotham Cup | 3000m | 8:35.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 31:41.42 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2010-05-20 | Lions' Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 4:00.97 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-02 | Centennial Championships | 5000m | 15:25.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.056 | |
| 2010-05-02 | Centennial Championships | 10-km | 31:26.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.056 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 14:42.81 | 38th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Sam Howell Invitational | 10-km | 30:26.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-13 | Race results → | 5000m | 15:13.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-02-27 | Centennial Conference Championship | 5000m | 14:41.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-19 | Keogh Invitational | 1mile | 4:23.04 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2010-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 14:54.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | McElligott Invitational | 3000m | 8:32.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:46.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-12-12 | Haverford Holiday Meet | 5000m | 15:08.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-03 | Centennial Conference Championships | 5000m | 15:04.42 | 7th · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-03 | Centennial Conference Championships | 10-km | 32:23.53 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Widener Invitational | 5000m | 15:22.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-04 | Penn Invite | 5000m | 15:30.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:15.23 | 28th · 13th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-01 | Centennial Indoor Championship | 3000m | 9:13.08 | 26th · 9th on team | 103.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2009-02-20 | Keogh Invitational | 3000m | 9:10.61 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:29.31 | 11th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:32.6 | 8th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:55.19 | 14th · 9th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:41.15 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:32.15 | 8th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:52.15 | 11th · 7th on team | — | — | PR SR |