Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NMAA 4A-5A State Championships | 100mh | 15.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | NMAA 4A-5A State Championships | 300mh | 49.81 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | NMAA 4A-5A State Championships | 100mh | 16.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Aztec Invitational | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Aztec Invitational | 300mh | 51.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Bill Slade Invite | javelin | 81-10 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Bill Slade Invite | 300mh | 50.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Bill Slade Invite | 100mh | 16.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Harry Hayes | javelin | 90-07 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Harry Hayes | 100mh | 17.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Penny McKnight Invitational | 300mh | 54.76 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Penny McKnight Invitational | 100mh | 16.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Top Gun Invitational | javelin | 88-05 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Top Gun Invitational | 300mh | 51.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Top Gun Invitational | 100mh | 17.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | javelin | 89-03 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | 100mh | 16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | 300mh | 53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | 200m | 31.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | javelin | 85-11 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 100mh | 17.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 300mh | 51.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 200m | 29.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | javelin | 84-10 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | 200m | 29.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | 100mh | 17.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | 100m | 14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | Great Southwest Classic | 100mh | 16.11 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 300mh | 48.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 100mh | 16.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | New Mexico District 1-5A Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-05-05 | New Mexico District 1-5A Championships | 300mh | 46.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | New Mexico District 1-5A Championships | 300mh | 47.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-05-05 | New Mexico District 1-5A Championships | 100mh | 15.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | New Mexico District 1-5A Championships | 100mh | 15.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | tj | 29-07.50 | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | tj | 29-07.50 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 100mh | 16.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2018-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Bill Slade Invitational | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Bill Slade Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Bill Slade Invitational | 100mh | 15.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | 13th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-04-07 | 13th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | 300mh | 48.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | 13th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | 100mh | 15.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-04-06 | Penny McKnight Memorial | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-04-06 | Penny McKnight Memorial | 100mh | 15.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Aztec Top Gun Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Aztec Top Gun Invitational | 300mh | 49.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Aztec Top Gun Invitational | 100mh | 16.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2018-03-16 | Bloomfield Bobcat Invitational (Colorado version) | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2018-03-16 | Bobcat Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-03-16 | Bloomfield Bobcat Invitational (Colorado version) | 300mh | 50.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Bobcat Invitational | 300mh | 50.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-03-16 | Bobcat Invitational | 100mh | 16.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Bloomfield Bobcat Invitational (Colorado version) | 100mh | 16.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2018-03-10 | Piedra Vista Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2018-03-10 | Piedra Vista Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2018-03-10 | Piedra Vista Invitational | 300mh | 50.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Piedra Vista Invitational | 100mh | 16.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Farmington Early Bird | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2018-03-03 | Farmington Early Bird | 300mh | 51.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Farmington Early Bird | 100mh | 17.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 300mh | 48.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 100mh | 15.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 100mh | 15.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-12 | NMAA 5A State Championship | 300mh | 48.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | tj | 31-05.50 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | 300mh | 48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | 100mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | 100mh | 16.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-05-07 | District 1- 5A Championships | 300mh | 50.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 59th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | tj | 29-03.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 59th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 59th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 300mh | 50.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 59th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 100mh | 16.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Bill Slade Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Bill Slade Invite | 300mh | 49.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Bill Slade Invite | 100mh | 16.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational | 300mh | 50.46 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational | 100mh | 16.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Shiprock Quad | hj | NH | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Shiprock Quad | 100mh | 17.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Shiprock Quad | 200m | 29.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Shiprock Quad | 300mh | 51.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2017-03-17 | Bobcat Quad | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-03-17 | Bobcat Quad | 300mh | 49.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Bobcat Quad | 100mh | 16.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Bobcat Quad | 200m | 28.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-03-11 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 100mh | 16.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 300mh | 51.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-03-04 | Farmington Early Bird | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-03-04 | Farmington Early Bird | 300mh | 51.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Farmington Early Bird | 100mh | 17.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | NMAA 4A State Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-14 | NMAA 4A State Championships | 300mh | 51.51 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-14 | NMAA 4A State Championships | 300mh | 49.57 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-14 | NMAA 4A State Championships | 100mh | 16.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-14 | NMAA 4A State Championships | 100mh | 16.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | 300mh | 49.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | 200m | 28.51 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | 200m | 28.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | District 1-4A Championships | 100mh | 16.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Bloomfield Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Bloomfield Invitational | 300mh | 51.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Bloomfield Invitational | 300mh | 51.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Aztec B&B Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Aztec B&B Invitational | 100mh | 16.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Aztec B&B Invitational | 100mh | 18.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-18 | Marilyn Sepulveda Invite | 100mh | 16.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | 100mh | 16.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bill Slade Invitational | 300mh | 50.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | 11th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2016-04-09 | 11th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | 300mh | 51.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | 11th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | 100mh | 16.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Penny McNight Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Penny McNight Invite | 100mh | 17.61 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Penny McNight Invite | 300mh | 51.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Shiprock Quad | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Shiprock Quad | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Shiprock Quad | 100mh | 17.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Shiprock Quad | 300mh | 52.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Bobcat Quad | lj | 14-09.75 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Bobcat Quad | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Bobcat Quad | 300mh | 51.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2016-03-18 | Bobcat Quad | 100mh | 18.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Farmington Early Bird | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-03-05 | Farmington Early Bird | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-03-05 | Farmington Early Bird | 100m | 14.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Farmington Early Bird | 300mh | 54.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | New Mexico Class 4A-6A Champs | lj | 15-01.25 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2015-05-08 | District 1 4A | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2015-05-08 | District 1 4A | 300mh | 49.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | District 1 4A | 300mh | 50.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +4.0% | |
| 2015-05-08 | District 1 4A | 100m | 13.93 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | District 1 4A | 100m | 13.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | ★PR SR |