Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4892m | 17:03 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 138.6 | +0.130 | SR CSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 16:40 | 6th · 2nd on team | 139.4 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-29 | Buena Vista Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.108 | CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:01 | 50th · 2nd on team | 137.3 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 16:59.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:06 | 31st · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 15:33 | 64th · 3rd on team | 135.1 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:10 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:42 | 116th · 4th on team | 133.5 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4892m | 16:54 | 13th · 3rd on team | 139.2 | +0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-30 | Buena Vista Park | 5000m | 16:37.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 141.8 | +0.108 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:18 | 76th · 5th on team | 140.0 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53 | 67th · 4th on team | 129.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 15:14 | 49th · 3rd on team | 140.7 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | West Hills HS | 3701m | 11:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 166th · 6th on team | 129.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-22 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4892m | 17:24 | 35th · 5th on team | 136.5 | +0.130 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-11-15 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 18:10 | 31st · 8th on team | 129.7 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:18 | 77th · 7th on team | 132.7 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 15:49 | 86th · 3rd on team | 134.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:27 | 37th · 7th on team | 122.6 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-05 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 11:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-09-15 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 16:50 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-03 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2011 | 1600m | 4:27.87 | 31st · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2011-05-28 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 1600m | 4:16.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-21 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:18.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Avocado West League Finals | 1600m | 4:28.92 | 9th · 6th on team | 125.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Avocado West League Finals | 1600m | 4:20.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | Avocado West League Prelims | 1600m | 4:28.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-05 | LCC vs RBV | 1600m | 4:28.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2011-04-29 | Escondio Inv. | 1600m | 4:26.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | RBV Vs Carlsbad | 1600m | 4:34.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.64 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2011-03-24 | Vista vs Rancho Buena Vista | 800m | 1:59.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | RBV vs. Mission Hills | 1600m | 4:49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | Race results → | 800m | 1:55.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 800m | 1:57.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 1:58.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-11 | Palomar League Prelims | 800m | 1:57.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2010-05-06 | RBV vs. Vista | 1600m | 4:16.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-30 | Escondido Invitational | 800m | 1:56.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | Race results → | 800m | 1:56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 | 800m | 1:58.18 | 26th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational | 800m | 2:06.85 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2010-03-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:26.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-13 | Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-13 | Bronco Invitational | 800m | 2:03.62 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2010-03-11 | RBV vs. Torrey Pines | 800m | 1:58.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-30 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 1600m | 4:20.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-23 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:23.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Palomar League Finals | 1600m | 4:22.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-15 | Palomar League Finals | 1600m | 4:27.46 | 6th · 4th on team | 126.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-05-07 | Vista @ RBV | 1600m | 4:30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:26.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | RBV Vs El Camino | 800m | 2:05.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | RBV Vs Poway | 1600m | 4:27.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-23 | RBV Vs Poway | 800m | 2:12.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2009-03-21 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:09.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-19 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:31.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | Bronco Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-01 | saints v u.c./sweetwater | 1600m | 4:41.02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-08 | Avocado League Finals | 3200m | 10:29.12 | 7th · 7th on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-12 | RBV Vs Carlsbad | 800m | 2:14.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2008-04-12 | RBV Vs Carlsbad | 1600m | 4:49.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:54.6 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-02 | RBV vs Oceanside | 800m | 2:10.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-16 | Race results → | 800m | 2:20.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-16 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:50.4 | 5th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-12 | Rancho Buena Vista @ Poway | 800m | 2:13.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |