Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:45.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Lake Osoyoos State Park | 4828m | 20:59 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Mary Walker School District | 5000m | 21:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:49 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.025 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Jenkins HS | 5000m | 21:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:46.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | St.George's | 5000m | 21:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:03.1 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:30 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 22:19.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | St.George's | 5000m | 21:33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 28:07 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.163 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Kettle Falls HS | 5000m | 21:12.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 22:32.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colfax Golf Club | 4747m | 19:15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:26 | 27th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 21:17.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:24 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.014 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:36.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Mary Walker School District | 4828m | 20:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:17 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Republic High School | 4828m | 21:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:23.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Wellpinit High School | 4828m | 21:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 27:30.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.163 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 20:45 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Mary Walker School District | 4828m | 21:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | 49 Degrees Mountain Resort | 5000m | 24:24 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 24:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.163 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 21:50 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:06 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 18:02.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:36.14 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 800m | 2:27.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 3200m | 13:48.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 800m | 2:36.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 3200m | 13:03.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:32.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:50.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #1 | 800m | 2:35.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | District 7 1B/2B League Meet | 400m | 1:06.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-11 | District 7 1B/2B League Meet | 3200m | 13:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:38.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:40.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-19 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2 | 800m | 2:25.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-19 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2 | 1600m | 5:47 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-05-08 | NE 2B Sub DIstrict | 1600m | 5:48.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | NE 2B Sub DIstrict | 800m | 2:35.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-05-01 | NE 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:51.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | NE 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:41.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | NE 1/2 B League Meet | 400m | 1:08.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-25 | NE 1/2 B League Meet | 3200m | 13:20.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-04-19 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet/NWC & Valley Christian | 1600m | 6:03.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-19 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet/NWC & Valley Christian | 300mh | 56.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | 800m | 2:46.66 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | 3200m | 13:21.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | NE 1B/2B League Meet #1C | 1600m | 5:59.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | NE 1B/2B League Meet #1C | 800m | 2:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-21 | NL Mary Walker/Wellpinit/Northport/Inchelium/Chewelah | 1600m | 6:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | NL Mary Walker/Wellpinit/Northport/Inchelium/Chewelah | 800m | 2:48.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Black and Red Jamboree | 400m | 1:07.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 12:33.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:31.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Riverside Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:35.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Riverside Twilight Invite | 1600m | 5:46.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 400m | 1:09.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-25 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:08.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Priest River Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Priest River Invitational | 800m | 2:40.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-18 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 400m | 1:08.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-04-18 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 3200m | 13:15.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | 800m | 2:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | 1600m | 6:08.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Deer Park Invite | 800m | 2:36.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | Deer Park Invite | 3200m | 12:50.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 400m | 1:06.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Black and Red Jamboree | 400m | 1:07.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | All League Meet | 100mh | 19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-24 | All League Meet | 400m | 1:10.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-24 | All League Meet | 1600m | 5:54.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | KF, Chewelah @Colville League Prelims | 1600m | 6:07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-17 | KF, Chewelah @Colville League Prelims | 400m | 1:07.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | KF, Chewelah @Colville League Prelims | 100mh | 19.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-12 | Kettle Falls, Lakeside, SGS @Newport | 1600m | 6:00.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | Kettle Falls, Lakeside, SGS @Newport | 400m | 1:08.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | LMS, Riverside, Kettle Falls | 1600m | 5:59.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | LMS, Riverside, Kettle Falls | 100mh | 19.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | MLMS | 1600m | 6:21.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | MLMS | 100mh | 19.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-27 | All League | 1600m | 6:14.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-19 | Prelims-KF, Chewelah, Colville | 800m | 2:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Prelims-KF, Chewelah, Colville | 1600m | 6:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-14 | KF, Colville, St.Georges | 800m | 2:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Lakeside/Kettle Falls @ RMS | 800m | 3:00.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Colville, KF, Chewelah | lj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Colville, KF, Chewelah | 100mh | 21.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Colville, KF, Chewelah | 1600m | 7:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2015-04-29 | IEML/Deer Park,Kettle Falls@ML | lj | 10' 3" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-29 | IEML/Deer Park,Kettle Falls@ML | 100mh | 21:30.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | IEML/Deer Park,Kettle Falls@ML | 1600m | 6:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |