Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Allendale PROM by Striders Allendale HS | 5000m | 27:14.5 | 171st · 24th on team | 89.0 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | OK Gold Championship Meet TK High School | 5000m | 26:59.7 | 97th · 20th on team | 91.9 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Kent Ottawa County Meet Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 28:08.1 | 105th · 20th on team | 87.5 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | 2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational Portage West MS | 5000m | 29:00 | 302nd · 23rd on team | 85.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | OK Gold #2 @ Wayland Wayland Union HS | 5000m | 35:08.7 | 150th · 26th on team | 73.6 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego Bulldog Invite Otsego HS | 5000m | 28:47.7 | 135th · 22nd on team | 84.1 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | OK Gold Jamboree #1 South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 31:09.3 | 152nd · 28th on team | 80.4 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Christian School Invitational South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 29:30.3 | 100th · 22nd on team | 84.3 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Pete Moss Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 28:49.9 | 130th · 25th on team | 83.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Invite Under the Lights St Johns High School | 5000m | 32:46.6 | 104th · 29th on team | 76.0 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | GRCMS 4 | 400m | 1:11.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | CETL Senior | 400m | 1:11.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2017-05-06 | GRCMS 3 | 400m | 1:13.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | CETL Senior | 400m | 1:13.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2017-05-06 | GRCMS 3 | 55mh | 12.13 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | CETL Senior | 55mh | 12.13 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2017-04-20 | CETL Senior | 200m | 33.51 | 16th · 9th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | GRCMS 1 | 200m | 33.51 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -1.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | GRC meet 4 | lj | 12'3 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-05-19 | CETL Senior | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-05-19 | CETL Senior | 800m | 2:49.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | GRC meet 4 | 800m | 2:49.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2016-05-11 | CETL Seniors | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2016-05-11 | GRC meet 3 | lj | 10'3.5 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2016-05-11 | GRC meet 3 | 800m | 3:01.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | CETL Seniors | 800m | 3:01.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2016-04-29 | GRC meet 2 | lj | 9'10 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2016-04-23 | GRC meet 1 | lj | 10'3.5 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2016-04-23 | CETL Seniors | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2016-04-23 | GRC meet 1 | 100m | 15.73 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | CETL Seniors | 100m | 15.73 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | CETL Juniors | lj | 8-01.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-07 | GRCMS 2 | lj | 8'1 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-07 | GRCMS 2 | 70m | 11.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-07 | CETL Juniors | 70m | 11.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-01 | GRCMS 1 | lj | 9'9.5 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-01 | CETL Juniors | lj | 9-09.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-05-01 | GRCMS 1 | 100m | 16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | CETL Juniors | 100m | 16.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing