Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:51.5 | 68th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-11-09 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:08.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -2.4% | CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 6000m | 19:59 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:41.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Randolph North Golf Course | 4000m | 14:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +4.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Jefferson Park Golf Course | 6000m | 20:12.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Springfield Country Club | 5800m | 19:59.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 20:25.3 | 28th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 20:14.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Randolph North Golf Course | 4000m | 14:00.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 4184m | 15:06.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-11 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:00.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | University of Arizona | 6000m | 20:47.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 20:52 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 22:14.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | University of Arizona | 4000m | 14:03.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Buffalo Park | 4184m | 14:53.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-13 | Jefferson Park Golf Course | 6000m | 21:20 | 30th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-30 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:56.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 21:21.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Quincie Douglas Park | 4828m | 17:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 68.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:12.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Dell Urich Golf Course | 4828m | 16:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 73.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Buffalo Park | 4184m | 15:11.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +6.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-12-07 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 19:07.5 | 109th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.6 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:45 | 6th · 1st on team | 140.3 | +5.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 11th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:58 | 36th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2012-10-11 | Arroyo Burro Beach Park | 4828m | 18:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.9 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4828m | 17:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | San Buenaventura State Beach | 4828m | 16:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | -4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:02 | 10th · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:41 | 11th · 1st on team | 140.6 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4683m | 16:47 | 5th · 1st on team | 146.1 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-28 | River Park | 4828m | 17:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.6 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 17:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | -4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3) | 5000m | 16:45.69 | 41st · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-24 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 16:45.69 | 41st · 2nd on team | 121.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 33:27.66 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-13 | Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:55.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-05-13 | Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 34:30.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Desert Heat Classic | 3000m | 9:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-04-20 | 60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2) | 5000m | 16:18.03 | 29th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:05.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | — | SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Stanford Invitational (Day 1) | 10-km | 33:59.63 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Willie William's Invitational | 5000m | 16:57.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-02-24 | MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:37.96 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:05.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Husky Indoor Classic | 3000m | 9:42.92 | 57th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-02-10 | Husky Indoor Classic | 5000m | 16:21.21 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | UW Invite | 5000m | 16:29.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Larry Wieczorek Invitational | 3000m | 9:38.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1) | 10-km | 35:51.65 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-05-14 | Pac-12 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 34:14.67 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-05-14 | Pac-12 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:51.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Duel in the Desert - ASU vs Arizona | 3000m | 9:50.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-14 | 59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2) | 5000m | 16:44.66 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Arizona Jim Click Outdoor Shootout | 3000m | 10:16.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | 10-km | 34:13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open | 1500m | 4:41.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | 2017 MPSF Indoor T&F Championships (Day 1) | 5000m | 16:49.71 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2017-02-11 | Husky Classic | 3000m | 9:40.24 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-11 | Husky Classic | 5000m | 16:19.6 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-27 | UW Indoor Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 16:29.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2017-01-21 | Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:53.18 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | NCAA DI West Region T&F Champs (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:01.75 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2016-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 35:23.26 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2016-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 34:55.67 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:51.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) | 10-km | 34:33.02 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Stanford Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 16:26.86 | 59th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-22 | Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational | 3000m | 9:58.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-26 | MPSF Indoor T&F Championships (Day 1) | 5000m | 17:00.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:10.69 | 45th · 1st on team | 114.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2016-01-16 | Lumberjack Team Challenge | 1mile | 5:11.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | +3.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:04.59 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | — | |
| 2015-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:14.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:27.48 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:17.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2015-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:09.63 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-20 | Willie Williams Invitational (Day 1) | 1500m | 4:54.01 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:28.94 | 57th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-21 | Brooks PR Invitational | 2miles | 10:32.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 139.4 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-06-07 | 96th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2014 | 3200m | 10:13.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.5 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-24 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 3200m | 10:19.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 3200m | 10:36.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.8 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-09 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:15.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 | 3200m | 10:45.05 | 25th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Santa Barbara Easter Relays | 3000m | 10:07.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | 4th Annual Redondo NIKE Distance and Throws Carnival | 1600m | 5:06.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2014-03-15 | 4th Annual Redondo NIKE Distance and Throws Carnival | 3200m | 10:49.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2014-03-08 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-08 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 3200m | 11:52.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2013-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 3200m | 11:09.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Buena v Dos Pueblos dual | 800m | 2:34.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Buena v Dos Pueblos dual | 1600m | 5:26.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2013-04-05 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Trabuco Hills HS Invite | 800m | 2:28.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2013-03-30 | Trabuco Hills HS Invite | 1600m | 5:14.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Santa Barbara Easter Relays | 1500m | 4:57.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | Dos Pueblos vs Santa Barbara | 800m | 2:33.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2013-03-21 | Dos Pueblos vs Santa Barbara | 1600m | 5:31.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2013-03-16 | 3rd Annual Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 5:21.73 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2013-03-15 | 3rd Annual Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 11:27.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2013-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 800m | 2:27.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2013-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 11:28.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | 94th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012 | 3200m | 10:42 | 13th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2012-05-25 | CIF Southern Section Masters Meet | 3200m | 10:28.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.4 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-19 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 3200m | 10:41.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | CIF-SS - Division II Prelims | 3200m | 10:42.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Channel League Finals | 800m | 2:16.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:17.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Dos Pueblos vs Buena dual meet | 3200m | 12:22.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Dos Pueblos vs Buena dual meet | 1600m | 5:27.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Dos Pueblos vs Buena dual meet | 800m | 2:16.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 5:15.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Dos Pueblos vs Ventura dual meet | 1600m | 5:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational - Day One | 3200m | 10:44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Trabuco Hills Invitatonal | 1600m | 5:11.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Santa Barbara Easter Relays | 3000m | 10:18.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-16 | Redondo Distance Carnival | 3200m | 11:02.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | Bishop Amat Relays | 1600m | 5:20.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | CIF SS - Div II Prelims | 1600m | 5:19.07 | 30th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Channel League Finals | 3200m | 11:39.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Channel League Finals | 1600m | 5:17.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Santa Barbara County Championships | 3200m | 11:39.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Santa Barbara County Championships | 1600m | 5:17.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Dos Pueblos Vs Buena League meet | 1600m | 5:20.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Santa Barbara Easter Relays | 1500m | 5:02.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-17 | Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet | 1600m | 5:22.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | Dos Pueblos vs Ventura League meet | 800m | 2:36.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-03-05 | Don Green Invitational | 100m | 5:41.54 | 159th · 14th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-05 | Don Green Invitational | 800m | 2:31.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-05 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-02 | Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos | 1600m | 5:52.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-02 | Pacifica Oxnard at Dos Pueblos | 800m | 2:40.29 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.4% | PR SR |