Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:50.6 | 159th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 15:48.1 | 35th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 14:45 | 20th · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 14:57 | 9th · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 14:53.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-16 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4892m | 15:11 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 14:57.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 136.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:02.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 15:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-28 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 14:54.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2016-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 15:47.2 | 49th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 14:36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 139.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 15:22.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 15:10.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4828m | 15:10.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 14:55.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 15:00.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:08.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:27.8 | 92nd · 6th on team | 129.7 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-07 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:23.9 | 86th · 5th on team | 132.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Proviso West HS | 4908m | 16:14.6 | 7th · 5th on team | 133.4 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Camera Park | 4634m | 15:03.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 15:42.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-21 | Berens Park | 3379m | 10:33.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:29 | 146th · 8th on team | 120.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Proviso West HS | 4892m | 17:24.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:17.7 | 122nd · 6th on team | 125.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 13:25.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:24.63 | 25th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:08.97 | 26th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:26.23 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Glenbard North Sectional | 1600m | 4:23.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-12 | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:25.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-05-04 | DuPage Boys County Invite | 1600m | 4:21.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Prospect Wanner Invite | 1600m | 4:32.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-16 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships | 3200m | 9:41.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:29.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | York Boys Last Chance Open | 800m | 2:02.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-03-02 | York Boys Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 9:41.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Proviso West Boys Invitational | 1mile | 4:31.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2018-02-21 | York Boys Quad #2 | 800m | 2:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | York Boys Quad | 600m | 1:28.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-10 | Midwest Distance Classic | 3200m | 9:38.04 | 21st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2017-06-02 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:25.13 | 19th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-02 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:23.62 | 20th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-02 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:08.09 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | IHSA 3A Boys Lake Park Sectional | 3200m | 9:38.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Prospect Wanner Invite | 3200m | 9:38.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bud Mohns Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bud Mohns Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-03-17 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:36.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:33.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Proviso West Boys Invitational | 3200m | 10:02.84 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-22 | York Boys Quad #2 | 800m | 2:09.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | IHSA Boys 3A State Championships | 3200m | 9:37.55 | 16th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-05-13 | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:34.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-06 | DuPage County Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:30.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Wanner Knights Invitational | 3200m | 9:36.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 9:36.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Bud Mohns Invitational | 3200m | 9:44.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-18 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet | 3200m | 9:47.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-04 | York Boys Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 9:45.56 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-02-24 | York Boys Triangular | 1600m | 4:41.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-12 | Proviso West Boys Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:09.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-12 | Proviso West Boys Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |