Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-02 | La Grande Country Club | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 13th · 7th on team | 95.8 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:28.6 | 20th · 7th on team | 95.2 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Hines Park - SW Circle Dr | 5000m | 21:48 | 22nd · 6th on team | 100.4 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-08 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 23:34.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 97.0 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-01 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | 7th Street Park Complex | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 32nd · 32nd on team | 109.0 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 23:33 | 26th · 10th on team | 101.1 | +0.108 | CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 22:04.3 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 99.9 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39.9 | 98th · 10th on team | 104.9 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:53.7 | 100th · 9th on team | 103.7 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 22:52.6 | 93rd · 4th on team | 97.6 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 21:05.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 21:37.1 | 29th · 9th on team | 109.1 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 20:17 | 86th · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | North Lake School | 5000m | 21:46 | 26th · 8th on team | 103.9 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 227th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 92nd · 8th on team | 108.9 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Vale | 3218m | 12:44 | 20th · 8th on team | 108.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-15 | Steens Mountain | 2816m | 30:55 | 95th · 8th on team | 36.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:55 | 94th · 7th on team | 110.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 19:35 | 35th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | North Lake School | 5000m | 24:12.9 | 34th · 10th on team | 92.0 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:32.6 | 170th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 54th · 8th on team | 104.8 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cottonwood Meadows | 5000m | 23:04.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.149 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 22:14.6 | 99th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Vale | 3218m | 13:04 | 25th · 8th on team | 105.3 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 11:20.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Idlewild Campground | 2414m | 12:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Vale | 3000m | 16:15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | West Canyon Rim City Park | 3000m | 12:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Nyssa High School | 2735m | 11:34.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Bend Pine Nursery | 2414m | 11:23.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.167 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Idlewild Campground | 1770m | 12:19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 72.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Vale | 2500m | 12:43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 12:33 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 200m | 28.53 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 800m | 2:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 400m | 1:03.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 800m | 2:39.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 200m | 29.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 400m | 1:04.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-14 | GU Middle school meet | 400m | 1:04.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-14 | GU Middle school meet | 3000m | 11:53.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 400m | 1:04.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 200m | 28.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 800m | 2:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 400m | 1:06.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Small Schools District Meet | 200m | 29.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-09 | Small Schools District Meet | 400m | 1:05.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Baker Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 1:04.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Baker Invitational | 1500m | 5:41.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 200m | 30.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 1500m | 5:44.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 400m | 1:09.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:08.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 1500m | 5:45.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 200m | 29.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Culver Middle School Meet | 1500m | 5:52.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 200m | 31.43 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 400m | 1:10.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-05 | High Desert Meet #4 | lj | 10' 10.5 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-05 | High Desert Meet #4 | 400m | 1:13.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | High Desert Meet #4 | 200m | 31.64 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | High Desert Meet #4 | 1500m | 5:55.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Crook County Meet | lj | 11' 5 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Crook County Meet | 1500m | 6:04.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 105.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Crook County Meet | 200m | 34.09 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Crook County Meet | 400m | 1:15.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 1500m | 6:08.22 | 10th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:15.01 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 200m | 35.59 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 200m | 33.43 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 400m | 1:15.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 1500m | 5:56.76 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | lj | 11-05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | 200m | 33.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | 1500m | 6:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | 100m | 15.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |