Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 17:20.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.5% | CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 16:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | +2.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Gordon Country Club | 5000m | 17:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.1% | CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Laing Park | 5000m | 16:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 18:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +4.1% | CSR |
| 2011-09-06 | Pine Ridge | 5000m | 19:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +8.9% | CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:38.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +2.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | TBA | 5000m | 16:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.1% | CSR |
| 2010-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:01.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Gordon Country Club | 5000m | 17:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.1% | CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Laing Park | 5000m | 16:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 17:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +4.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Pine Ridge | 5000m | 18:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +8.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +3.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:21 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:21 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +2.0% | |
| 2009-10-15 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 16:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-09 | Gordon Country Club | 5000m | 17:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2009-10-01 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Gordon Country Club | 5000m | 16:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Laing Park | 5000m | 17:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 16:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-08 | Pine Ridge | 5000m | 18:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +8.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +3.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:11 | 68th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | 1600m | 4:26.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | 800m | 1:59.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2012-05-18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | 3200m | 9:58.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:04.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +1.0% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +1.0% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Valentine Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | 1600m | 4:30.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | 3200m | 10:08.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Chadron Invite | 800m | 2:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +1.5% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Chadron Invite | 3200m | 10:34.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | +1.5% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Chadron Invite | 1600m | 4:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2012-04-05 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 800m | 2:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.4% | |
| 2012-04-05 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 1600m | 4:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2012-04-05 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 3200m | 10:53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Bayard C-D Invite | 1600m | 4:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.4% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Bayard C-D Invite | 800m | 2:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-27 | Valentine Triangular | 800m | 2:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2012-03-27 | Valentine Triangular | 1600m | 4:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2012-03-24 | Sidney Invite | 3200m | 10:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Sidney Invite | 1600m | 4:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-20 | Gordon-Rushville Quad | 3200m | 11:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-20 | Gordon-Rushville Quad | 1600m | 5:05.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +3.3% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Class C State Track Meet | 800m | 1:57.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | Class C State Track Meet | 3200m | 9:43.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | Class C State Track Meet | 1600m | 4:30.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-21 | Gordon-Rushville Triangular | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +3.3% | |
| 2011-04-21 | Gordon-Rushville Triangular | 400m | 53.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.3% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Western Trails Conference | 3200m | 10:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Western Trails Conference | 800m | 2:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +1.4% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Western Trails Conference | 1600m | 4:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +1.4% | |
| 2011-04-12 | Chadron Triangular | 1600m | 5:02.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +1.5% | |
| 2011-04-12 | Chadron Triangular | 400m | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 1600m | 4:50.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 3200m | 10:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | E. Lee Todd Invite | 800m | 2:01.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-02 | Bayard CD Invitational | 800m | 2:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-02 | Bayard CD Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Bayard CD Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Sidney Invite | 1600m | 4:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +2.4% | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Sidney Invite | 3200m | 10:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | +2.4% | SR |
| 2011-03-22 | Gordon-Rushville Quad | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | +3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-22 | Gordon-Rushville Quad | 1600m | 5:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +3.3% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:19.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | E Lee Todd Invitiational | 1600m | 4:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-10 | E Lee Todd Invitiational | 800m | 2:07.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-10 | E Lee Todd Invitiational | 3200m | 10:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 11:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 5:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +2.4% | RSR |
| 2010-03-23 | Race results → | 800m | 2:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | — | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-14 | C-11 Districts | 3200m | 10:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | +2.3% | R RSR |
| 2009-05-14 | C-11 Districts | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | +2.3% | R RSR |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | — | |
| 2009-05-04 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:03.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | — | |
| 2009-05-04 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | — | |
| 2009-04-28 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | — | |
| 2009-04-27 | Race results → | 400m | 57.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:03.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:42.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-07 | Bayard CD Invite | 3200m | 11:06.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-07 | Bayard CD Invite | 1600m | 5:05.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |