Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Sheridan VA Medical Center | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:04 | 27th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40 | 31st · 3rd on team | 90.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2014-09-12 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 23:15 | 28th · 3rd on team | 88.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering | 5000m | 22:11 | 42nd · 1st on team | 92.2 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-30 | University of Wyoming | 5000m | 26:29.7 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 78.6 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | WHSAAA State Championship | lj | 19-06.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-05-18 | WHSAAA State Championship | 110mh | 17.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | lj | 19-00.75 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | pv | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | 110mh | 18.39 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | 110mh | 16.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | 300mh | 43.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | WHSAA: 1A/2A East Regional Track Meet | 300mh | 43.61 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-05-05 | SEWAC Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2018-05-05 | SEWAC Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2018-05-05 | SEWAC Conference Meet | 300mh | 43.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Wyoming Track Classic | pv | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | lj | 19-08.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Pine Bluffs Invitational | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Pine Bluffs Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Pine Bluffs Invitational | 110mh | 18.83 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Pine Bluffs Invitational | 110mh | 19.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Mitchell Invite | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Mitchell Invite | 110mh | 17.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 110mh | 18.05 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 110mh | 18.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 2A East Regional | lj | 18-08.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 2A East Regional | pv | NH | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 2A East Regional | 110mh | 18.66 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-13 | WHSAA 2A East Regional | 300mh | 46.56 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-06 | SEWAC | pv | 12-11.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-05-06 | SEWAC | 300mh | 48.18 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-05-06 | SEWAC | 110mh | 19.01 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Wheatland Invite | pv | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Wheatland Invite | 110mh | 18.37 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Wheatland Invite | 300mh | 46.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burns Invite | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Burns Invite | 110mh | 18.57 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Burns Invite | 300mh | 48.51 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burns Invite | 110mh | 18.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | 110mh | 18.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 110mh | 18.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 110mh | 18.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 12.59 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | 2A East Regional Meet | pv | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 2A East Regional Meet | 300mh | 45.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | 2A East Regional Meet | 110mh | 17.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Pine Bluffs Invite | pv | 10-04.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 110mh | 19 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 110mh | 19.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Burns Invite | pv | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Burns Invite | 300mh | 49.52 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Burns Invite | 110mh | 19.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Bayard C/D Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Bayard C/D Invitational | 300mh | 49.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-05-09 | SEWAC | pv | 8-08.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2015-05-09 | SEWAC | 300mh | 53.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2015-05-09 | SEWAC | 110mh | 20.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Goshen County Invite | pv | 9-02.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Goshen County Invite | 110mh | 20.54 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Goshen County Invite | 300mh | 52.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Goshen County Invite | 110mh | 20.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Pine Bluffs Invite | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 1600m | 6:13.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.5 | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 300mh | 49.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Mitchell Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-04-10 | Mitchell Invite | 300mh | 50.93 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Mitchell Invite | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Mitchell Invite | 110mh | 20.34 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-02 | Bayard Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-02 | Bayard Invitational | 110mh | 20.66 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-13 | East Classic - Best of the Best | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2014-05-13 | East Classic - Best of the Best | 200mh | 33.93 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2014-05-13 | East Classic - Best of the Best | 75mh | 14.5 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2014-05-13 | East Classic - Best of the Best | 2400m | 10:15.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2014-05-10 | SEWAC | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-10 | SEWAC | 200mh | 34.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-10 | SEWAC | 75mh | 14.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-10 | SEWAC | 1600m | 6:16.21 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Morrill JH Invite | 75mh | 13.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Morrill JH Invite | 200mh | 32.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Morrill JH Invite | 75mh | 13.93 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Pine Bluffs MS Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Pine Bluffs MS Invite | 1600m | 6:16.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.004 | ★R RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | Pine Bluffs MS Invite | 200mh | 33.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Pine Bluffs MS Invite | 75mh | 14.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Harlan Sutton Memorial Jr High Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Harlan Sutton Memorial Jr High Invite | 100mh | 20.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Harlan Sutton Memorial Jr High Invite | 200mh | 33.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Harlan Sutton Memorial Jr High Invite | 1600m | 6:10.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Kimball Junior High Invitational | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2014-04-24 | Kimball Junior High Invitational | 75mh | 15.94 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2014-04-24 | Kimball Junior High Invitational | 195mh | 34.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 2400m | 9:58.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.010 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | 2400m | 9:58.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | 200mh | 34.39 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 200mh | 34.39 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | 75mh | 14.47 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 75mh | 14.47 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-29 | Morrill JH Invite | 75mh | 17.35 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-29 | Morrill JH Invite | 75mh | 17.64 | 37th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-04-25 | Pine Bluffs JH Meet | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2013-04-25 | Pine Bluffs JH Meet | 200mh | 39.07 | 26th · 4th on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-25 | Pine Bluffs JH Meet | 75mh | 17.88 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |