Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:09.1 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Mill Race Golf Course | 5000m | 24:39.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 103.4 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 49th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Victory Park | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 30th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Homer HS | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 29th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 25:48.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 25:17 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Mendon HS | 5000m | 25:19.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Homer HS | 5000m | 25:28.3 | 36th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Hillsdale College | 5000m | 27:03.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3 | discus | 108-05 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-29 | Selby Classic | discus | 89-07 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-29 | Selby Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-29 | Selby Classic | shot | 35-02.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Homer & Concord @ Union City | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Homer & Concord @ Union City | discus | 97-02 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Homer & Concord @ Union City | shot | 34-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Homer & Springport @ Quincy | discus | 94'07.00" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Homer & Springport @ Quincy | hj | 4'08.00" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Homer & Springport @ Quincy | shot | 35'03.00" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Reading @ Homer | discus | 105-02 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Reading @ Homer | shot | 37-07.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Reading @ Homer | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | discus | 100-01 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | shot | 37-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-02-17 | MITS - GVSU #4 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.2% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-30 | Selby Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-30 | Selby Classic | discus | 99-01 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-30 | Selby Classic | shot | 34-05.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | Big 8 Conference | discus | 94-06.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | Big 8 Conference | shot | 33-04.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | Big 8 Conference | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy | discus | 78-05 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy | shot | 34-00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | shot | 33-03.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | shot | 34-08.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | discus | 89-01 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | discus | 89-01 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | Quincy, Springport at Homer | shot | 34-08.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Reading vs. Homer | discus | 89'11.00" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Reading vs. Homer | hj | 4'06.00" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Reading vs. Homer | shot | 32'11.00" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-04-28 | 2017 Hinsdale Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-28 | 2017 Hinsdale Invitational | discus | 84-06 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-28 | 2017 Hinsdale Invitational | shot | 33-05.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Jonesville/Homer vs Athens | shot | 31'5 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Jonesville/Homer vs Athens | discus | 86'7.5 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Jonesville/Homer vs Athens | hj | 4'6 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Jonesville/Homer vs Athens | 200m | 31.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Concord/Union City @ Homer | discus | 91-10 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Concord/Union City @ Homer | shot | 32-09.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Concord/Union City @ Homer | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Concord/Union City @ Homer | 200m | 31.34 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Pork Weiss Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Pork Weiss Invitational | discus | 89-06 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Pork Weiss Invitational | shot | 31-05.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Homer @ Litchfield | shot | 34'.5 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Homer @ Litchfield | hj | 4'10 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Homer @ Litchfield | 200m | 32.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | hj | 4' 7" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | shot | 28' 9" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-01-14 | MITS - GVSU #3 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-01-14 | Aquinas MITS 2 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-01-14 | Aquinas MITS 2 | shot | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.3% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-31 | Selby Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-05-25 | BIG 8 Conference Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-05-21 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy | discus | 69-09 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-21 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-14 | Bulldog Invitational | hj | 4'10" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Jonesville@Homer | discus | 81-01 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Jonesville@Homer | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Jonesville@Homer | shot | 29-07.25 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Homer/Concord/Athens | discus | 75' | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Homer/Concord/Athens | shot | 26'.5" | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Hinsdale Sand Creek Invitational | discus | 89'03.00" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Hinsdale Sand Creek Invitational | hj | 4'08.00" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Reading,Quicy@Homer | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Reading,Quicy@Homer | shot | 28-02.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Reading,Quicy@Homer | discus | 73-11 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Homer & Union City @ Springport | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Homer & Union City @ Springport | shot | 29-01.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Homer & Union City @ Springport | discus | 83-03 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pork Weiss Homer Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pork Weiss Homer Invite | discus | 63-02 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pork Weiss Homer Invite | shot | 30-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2016-03-30 | 2016 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV | shot | 28-06.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-03-30 | 2016 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Big 8 Conference Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2015-05-20 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:42.48 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy | 800m | 2:44.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-11 | Tri Concord/Homer/Springport | hj | NH | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2015-05-11 | Tri Concord/Homer/Springport | 1600m | 6:48.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | +1.8% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Siena Heights Saints Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Siena Heights Saints Invitational | 800m | 2:55.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-06 | Tri Homer/Union City/Athens | hj | 4'2" | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-06 | Tri Homer/Union City/Athens | 800m | 2:58.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | +1.5% | |
| 2015-04-29 | Homer v Reading | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-29 | Homer v Reading | 800m | 2:59.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Sand Creek Invite | hj | 4'02.00" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Sand Creek Invite | 800m | 2:56.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Pork Weiss Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Pork Weiss Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-15 | Homer/Quincy @ Jonesville | hj | 4' | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-15 | Homer/Quincy @ Jonesville | 800m | 3:02.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +2.0% | |
| 2015-04-15 | Homer/Quincy @ Jonesville | 1600m | 6:39.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | 2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV | hj | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2015-03-25 | 2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV | 800m | 2:49.14 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-25 | Union City Invitational | 400m | 1:18.44 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |