Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | MBL Center Meet III Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 26:05 | 47th · 15th on team | 93.0 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Crystal Springs Invitational Crystal Springs | 4747m | 30:02.7 | 182nd · 4th on team | 83.6 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | MBL Center Meet II Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 26:08 | 47th · 12th on team | 92.3 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Salinas City Championship Natividad Creek Park | 4828m | 25:47 | 43rd · 16th on team | 94.2 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | MBL Championships Toro Park | 4828m | 25:22 | 16th · 4th on team | 99.0 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-21 | MBL Gabilan - Center Meet #3 Toro Park | 4828m | 26:50 | 33rd · 8th on team | 93.6 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | MBL Gabilan - Center Meet #2 Hollister High School | 4828m | 25:10 | 26th · 5th on team | 95.9 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 20:24 | 496th · 15th on team | 92.5 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 20:24 | 122nd · 9th on team | 92.5 | +4.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-30 | Alisal Invitational | 800m | 2:55.85 | 10th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -2.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Alisal vs Hollister | shot | SCR | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Alisal vs Hollister | 800m | 3:05.89 | 7th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Alisal vs Hollister | 1600m | 6:48.64 | 8th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-09 | North Salinas Invitational @ Relays | 800m | 3:00.03 | 11th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | North Salinas Invitational @ Relays | 1600m | 6:48.21 | 19th · 11th on team | 101.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-07 | Alisal vs North Salinas | shot | SCR | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-07 | Alisal vs North Salinas | 800m | 3:00.36 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Alisal vs North Salinas | 1600m | 6:58.43 | 13th · 10th on team | 99.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-02 | King City Invitation Track Meet | 1600m | 6:56.27 | 23rd · 8th on team | 100.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2016-03-31 | Christopher vs. Alisal | 1600m | 6:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -2.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-31 | Christopher vs. Alisal | 800m | 3:10.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -2.4% | |
| 2016-03-16 | Salinas vs Alisal | shot | DNS | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-03-16 | Salinas vs Alisal | 1600m | 9:00 | 19th · 14th on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-03-16 | Salinas vs Alisal | 800m | 3:03.13 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Wildcat Relays | 3200m | 15:03.17 | 28th · 4th on team | 99.8 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2016-03-10 | Palma/ND vs Alisal | shot | SCR | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-03-10 | Palma/ND vs Alisal | 800m | 3:07.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2016-03-10 | Palma/ND vs Alisal | 1600m | 7:00.97 | 10th · 9th on team | 98.9 | -2.1% | SR |
| 2016-03-05 | North Salinas Time Trials | shot | 14-02.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-03-05 | North Salinas Time Trials | 800m | 3:05.12 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-05 | MBL Gabilan Varsity Trials - JV Finals | 800m | 2:58.96 | 18th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | Alisal @ NMC | 1600m | 6:59 | 9th · 7th on team | 99.0 | -2.9% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Alisal Invitational | 3200m | 14:43.82 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | San Benito vs. Alisal | shot | 15-10.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | San Benito vs. Alisal | 3200m | 15:24.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | San Benito vs. Alisal | 1600m | 6:44.96 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-18 | Bill Kearney Invitational | 3200m | 14:42.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | North Salinas Invitational and Relays | shot | 14-05.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | North Salinas Invitational and Relays | discus | SCR | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | North Salinas Invitational and Relays | 1600m | 6:43 | 22nd · 5th on team | 103.4 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | North Salinas Invitational and Relays | 800m | 3:07.21 | 15th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-09 | North Salinas at Alisal | shot | 14-07.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-09 | North Salinas at Alisal | 3200m | 15:30.96 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Frosh Focus Invitational | shot | 15-10.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Frosh Focus Invitational | 1600m | 6:51.54 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-26 | Alisal vs. Christopher | shot | 14-04.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-03-26 | Alisal vs. Christopher | 1600m | 7:09.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | Alisal vs Salinas | shot | 15-03.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2015-03-19 | Alisal vs Salinas | 1600m | 7:11.27 | 8th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Palma/ND at Alisal | shot | 15-05.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-03-11 | Palma/ND at Alisal | 1600m | 7:14.34 | 4th · 4th on team | 96.0 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing