Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 20:03 | 55th · 8th on team | 113.9 | +0.091 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-04 | San Dieguito County Park | 4828m | 20:41 | 42nd · 15th on team | 111.7 | +0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-28 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 18:27 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 21:00 | 530th · 18th on team | 110.3 | +0.091 | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:16 | 20th · 9th on team | 112.4 | +0.058 | |
| 2011-09-30 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:00 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.3 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:20 | 131st · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:23.7 | 71st · 10th on team | 104.1 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 14:11 | 86th · 12th on team | 102.7 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-05 | Canyon Crest Academy | 5000m | 19:24 | 16th · 10th on team | 113.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-29 | Orange Glen High School | 5000m | 21:43 | 7th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 22:01 | 100th · 10th on team | 103.4 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 21:50 | 16th · 8th on team | 106.7 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Canyon Crest Academy | 5000m | 21:13 | 29th · 12th on team | 103.9 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 21:28.8 | 160th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 22:03 | 140th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.137 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 15:10 | 76th · 6th on team | 97.2 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-26 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 21:42.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 23:20 | 168th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.137 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:57.1 | 138th · 5th on team | 101.5 | +0.072 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2012-05-19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Valley League Finals | 400m | 57.03 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Valley League Prelims | 400m | 57.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | SDA vs CCA | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Oceanside vs Canyon Crest | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Oceanside vs Canyon Crest | 400m | 1:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Canyon Crest vs Del Norte | hj | 5'0 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Canyon Crest vs Del Norte | 400m | 58.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-04 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | 400m | 59.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-03-28 | CCA at Orange Glen | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2012-03-15 | CCA vs. LJCD vs. Cathedral Catholic | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-15 | CCA vs. LJCD vs. Cathedral Catholic | 400m | 59.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-07 | San Marcos at CCA | 400m | 59.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 400m | 57.86 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Valley League Finals | 400m | 58.27 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Valley League Prelims | 400m | 57.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-05 | Canyon Crest @ Carlsbad | 400m | 1:00.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-28 | Del Norte @ Canyon Crest | hj | 5'2 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Del Norte @ Canyon Crest | 400m | 1:02.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-21 | San Dieguito Academy @ Canyon Crest | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-21 | San Dieguito Academy @ Canyon Crest | 400m | 1:01.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | hj | 4'10 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Canyon Crest @ Valley Center | 400m | 1:01.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-31 | Canyon Crest @ Orange Glen | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2011-03-31 | Canyon Crest @ Orange Glen | 400m | 1:04.14 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2011-03-17 | Oceanside @ Canyon Crest | hj | 5'0 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-03-17 | Oceanside @ Canyon Crest | 400m | 1:02.85 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-10 | San Marcos at Canyon Crest | 400m | 1:04.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:59.1 | 24th · 13th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-03 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:12.9 | 14th · 10th on team | — | — | PR SR |