Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:06.9 | 38th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 18:02 | 54th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 18:07 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:33 | 236th · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.038 | |
| 2013-10-02 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:52 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:20 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16 | 69th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-03 | Paw Paw MS | 5000m | 18:31 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.082 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:46 | 101st · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:59 | 25th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.038 | |
| 2012-10-20 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:37 | 59th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 17:55 | 28th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:13.6 | 80th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:35 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.058 | |
| 2012-09-29 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | +0.058 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Mattawan | 5000m | 18:49 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Paw Paw MS | 5000m | 18:31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.082 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-18 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 18:45 | 36th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:43 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Pine View Golf Club | 5000m | 18:52 | 64th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 17:29 | 20th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 160th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.038 | |
| 2011-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:42 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:01 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:31 | 37th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Berrien Springs High School | 5000m | 17:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-30 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:43 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-20 | Southwestern Michigan College | 5000m | 18:44 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:58 | 62nd · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:10 | 50th · 5th on team | 123.9 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 17:55 | 25th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:53 | 230th · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:24 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:21 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 400m | 49.57 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-05 | GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 400m | 49.15 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Meet results → | Men 400m Dash Open | 49.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | "Border Battle" (MI vs IN vs OH) | 400m | 49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Texas State Bobcat Invitational | 200m | 21.91 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2017-02-26 | 2017 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 49.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-26 | 2017 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 49.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-18 | Hillsdale "Tune-Up" | 200m | 22.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-02-04 | Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic | 200m | 22.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-01-28 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 400m | 48.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-01-14 | Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 400m | 49.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-01-07 | Hillsdale Winter Opener | 200m | 22.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 200m | 22.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2016-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 400m | 49.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Finals | 47.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 48.41 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays | 400m | 48.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays | 200m | 21.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 400m | 47.8 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 47.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 48.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-02-28 | 2016 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.85 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-02-28 | 2016 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.12 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) | 400m | 48.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2016-02-06 | Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic | 200m | 22.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.97 | 8th · 5th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-01-09 | Hillsdale Winter Opener | 200m | 22.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-05 | Oiler Opener | 400m | 49.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2015-12-05 | Oiler Opener | 60m | 7.29 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 48.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Finals | 48.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Gina Relays - Day 2 | 400m | 48.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 48.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2015-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.46 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-03-27 | Raleigh Relays | 400m | 49.62 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-03-13 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 48.46 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-02-28 | 2015 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 48.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2015-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2015-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 48.33 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-02-06 | Meet results → | Men 400m Dash CHAMPIONSHIP | 48.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-01-23 | Meet results → | Men 400m Dash Invitational | 49.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.83 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.22 | 8th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 400m | 48.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis | 400m | 49.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 400m | 49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Mattawan/Portage Northern @ Lakeshore | 200m | 23.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Mattawan/Portage Northern @ Lakeshore | 400m | 51.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Me | 400m | 51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Lakeshore at Niles | 100m | 11.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Lakeshore at Niles | 400m | 51.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Lakeshore at Niles | 200m | 23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Edwardsburg Invitational | 400m | 49.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Lakeshore & St. Joe @ Portage Central | 400m | 51.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Benton Harbor - S-ville Lakeshore at KC | 400m | 50.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Lakeshore vs saint Joseph | 400m | 50.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | MHSAA LP State Finals D2 | 400m | 49.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D2 Team State Championships | 400m | 48.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D2 Team State Championships | 200m | 23.55 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 11-2 | 400m | 49.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | SMAC Big 16 Championships | 400m | 51.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-07 | Lakeshore vs. St. Joseph | 200m | 23.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Meet | 400m | 49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-01 | Lakeshore, Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 400m | 50.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2013-04-22 | Lakeshore vs. Niles | 400m | 50.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2013-04-16 | Portage Central, Lakeshore @ St. Joseph | 400m | 52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-22 | Big 16 SMAC Championships | 400m | 53.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 11-2 at Vicksburg | 400m | 50.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | SMAC Big 16 West Conference Meet | 400m | 52.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Benton Harbor v K-Central at Lakeshore | 400m | 51.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-01 | Lakeshore, Portage Northern @ Mattawan | 400m | 50.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Edwardsburg Relays | 400m | 53.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-24 | Niles v Lakeshore | 400m | 51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-17 | St. Joseph, Portage Central @ Lakeshore | 400m | 51.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-24 | SMAC Big 16 Championships | 800m | 2:05.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Niles Relays | 800m | 2:08.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |