Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:13.5 | 97th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:10 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.3 | 175th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 19:30.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 106.4 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 90th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:15.2 | 27th · 7th on team | 97.2 | -2.1% | CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 19:50 | 30th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:05.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:38.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42 | 141st · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 18:44 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:55.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -3.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 19:48.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -3.0% | |
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -3.5% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 170th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:02.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 47th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33 | 56th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-24 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:59.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-17 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:05.2 | 64th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -3.5% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:02 | 14th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 198th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 17th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 20:16 | 14th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:37.6 | 98th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 49th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-18 | Pine River Country Club | 3200m | 13:19.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 2650m | 13:49 | 23rd · 1st on team | 91.7 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2735m | 11:44.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -5.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | MSAC Championship | 3200m | 11:24.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge | 3200m | 11:21.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 11:06.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | MSAC Jamboree #2 | 3200m | 11:28.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +1.5% | |
| 2018-05-04 | 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:09.27 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 1600m | 5:24.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +1.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 3200m | 11:42.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +1.5% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:30.28 | 25th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 11:35.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-31 | Greenville Daily News Area Leaders Invite | 3200m | 11:38.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville | 3200m | 11:17.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:14.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 11:27.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | MSAC #2 at Vestaburg | 1600m | 5:21.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2017-05-10 | MSAC #2 at Vestaburg | 3200m | 11:37.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:03.04 | 30th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | MSAC #1 at Breckenridge | 1600m | 5:19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | MSAC #1 at Breckenridge | 3200m | 12:05.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-03-24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 | 3200m | 11:58.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 11:07.92 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:16.59 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | MSAC Jamboree @ Coleman | 3200m | 11:36.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-05-11 | MSAC Jamboree @ Coleman | 1600m | 5:20.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:16.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 5:19.37 | 31st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 | 800m | 2:31.23 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 | 1600m | 5:33.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 | 3200m | 11:38.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-26 | Greenville Daily News Area Best Meet | 1600m | 5:43.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2015-05-20 | MSAC Championship | 3200m | 12:14 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-20 | MSAC Championship | 1600m | 5:28.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City | 1600m | 5:31.59 | 19th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Kent City | 3200m | 12:10.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 12:09.83 | 55th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:34.63 | 65th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2015-05-06 | MSAC Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:30 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-06 | MSAC Meet 2 | 3200m | 12:21.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 3200m | 12:16.86 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.49 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Kent City Elite Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.14 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Kent City Elite Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-04-22 | MSAC Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:11.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-22 | MSAC Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:50.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | 1600m | 5:38.62 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2015-03-20 | GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4 | 1600m | 5:36.16 | 38th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-13 | MSAC Jamboree @ CC-C | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2014-05-13 | MSAC Jamboree @ CC-C | 1600m | 6:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Fowler MS Invitational | hj | 4'2" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Fowler MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:00 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2014-04-29 | MSAC Middle School | hj | 4'.25" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-29 | MSAC Middle School | 1600m | 6:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-24 | Montabella Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | +1.5% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | MSAC Middle School | 1600m | 6:33.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2014-04-16 | MSAC Middle School | 200m | 31.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-16 | MSAC Middle School | 1600m | 6:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |