Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 17:30.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:25.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Baldwinsville HS | 4747m | 16:21.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 14:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 17:44.9 | 44th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:21.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Stonehedges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:12.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Jordan-Elbridge HS | 1609m | 5:36 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-05 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 17:34.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:34.1 | 60th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Nassau Community College | 4000m | 14:42.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:48 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Durgee Jr. HS | 4747m | 17:41.9 | 57th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-30 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:49 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 18:58.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 19:26.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 18:51.8 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 800m | 1:58.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | 800m | 1:58.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 1600m | 4:28.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class D Championships | 800m | 2:04.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | IAC Championships | 3200m | 9:48.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | IAC Championships | 400m | 52.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Union Spring Invitational | 800m | 1:59.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | IAC North Small Divisional Meet | 3200m | 9:50.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Groton's All Star Dual Meet Festival | 1600m | 4:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Groton's All Star Dual Meet Festival | 800m | 2:06.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Marathon Spring Fling | 800m | 2:07.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:31.12 | 29th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-25 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:31.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Section 4 Class Championships | 3200m | 9:56.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Section 4 Class Championships | 300m | 41.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-01-19 | Hurley Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-01-16 | It's About Time Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.036 | R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-27 | Section 4 Winter Classic - Day 1 | 1600m | 4:51.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2017-11-25 | Sec 4 Small Schools | 1000m | 2:53.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-01 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:33.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-01 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:02.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-24 | Section 4 Class D Championships | 3200m | 10:23.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Legends of the Night | 1600m | 4:38.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | 1000m | 2:47.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | 300m | 41.02 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-13 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:30.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-29 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Class Championships | 3200m | 10:33.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-30 | Section 4 Small School | 1000m | 2:52.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-12 | Bomber Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-05 | Section 4 Age Group 9-10 | 3200m | 10:42.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-05 | Section 4 Age Group 9-10 | 1600m | 5:08.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |