Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2001 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-11-03 | MSHSAA Class 4A State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:15 | 45th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-10-27 | Sectional Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-10-20 | District Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 5th · 5th on team | 127.5 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2001-10-12 | Conference Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-10-04 | Fred Lyon Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 16:58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-09-29 | Haz E Inv Hazelwood East HS | 5000m | 16:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-09-21 | Fox Inv Arnold City Park | 5000m | 16:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2001-09-13 | Central Inv Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 17:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.6 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2001-09-08 | McCluer North Inv McCluer North High School | 5000m | 17:25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2001-09-04 | St Charles Inv Parkway West High School | 5000m | 17:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +8.0% | ★R RSR |
| 2001-08-31 | St Charles Inv McNair Park | 5000m | 17:18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2000 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-11-04 | MSHSAA Class 4A State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:18 | 95th · 4th on team | 127.5 | +3.4% | CR CSR |
| 2000-10-21 | District Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:23 | 4th · 4th on team | 129.1 | +4.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2000-10-13 | Conference Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:42 | 4th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2000-10-05 | Fred Lyon Inv Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:26 | 4th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2000-09-30 | Haz E Inv Hazelwood East HS | 5000m | 17:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +2.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2000-09-22 | Fox Inv Arnold City Park | 5000m | 16:59 | 4th · 4th on team | 126.5 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2000-09-18 | Quad Manchester Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +6.9% | CSR |
| 2000-09-14 | Central Inv Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 17:15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2000-09-09 | NW INV Northwest High School | 4667m | 16:40 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
1999 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-11-06 | MSHSAA Class 4A State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 18:19 | 107th · 7th on team | 121.2 | +3.4% | CR CSR |
| 1999-10-30 | Sectional Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:53 | 5th · 5th on team | 124.5 | +4.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 1999-10-23 | District Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:51 | 7th · 7th on team | 124.4 | +4.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 1999-10-15 | Conference Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 18:45 | 6th · 6th on team | 119.8 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 1999-10-08 | Fred Lyon Inv Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 18:01 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +4.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 1999-10-02 | Haz E Inv Hazelwood East HS | 5000m | 17:27 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 1999-09-21 | Quad Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 17:30 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +3.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 1999-09-16 | Central Inv Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 17:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 1999-09-11 | NW Inv Northwest Early Childhood Center | 4667m | 17:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +5.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 1999-09-08 | SLUH Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 18:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing