Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 40th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-02 | Beaver Island State Park | 5000m | 21:27.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Bemus Point Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:22.7 | 56th · 4th on team | 116.6 | +0.059 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:37.9 | 38th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 21:48.7 | 50th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bemus Point Golf Course | 5000m | 21:57.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 114.4 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 52nd · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-03 | Bemus Point Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.9 | 16th · 6th on team | 114.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:39.7 | 51st · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:10.1 | 44th · 6th on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 23:18.1 | 31st · 6th on team | 111.6 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 20:44.1 | 42nd · 5th on team | 122.1 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-04 | Beaver Island State Park | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 122.7 | +0.034 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Bemus Point Golf Course | 5000m | 20:53 | 10th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:00.2 | 25th · 6th on team | 117.2 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 22:07.3 | 60th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Long Point State Park | 5000m | 22:34.1 | 13th · 7th on team | 111.4 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:54.7 | 92nd · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Monroe-Woodbury HS | 5000m | 21:52.5 | 55th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-06 | Sunshine Park | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Allegany-Limestone HS | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 115.0 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:04.5 | 56th · 6th on team | 117.5 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | SUNY Canton | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 65th · 6th on team | 122.3 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Allegany-Limestone HS | 5000m | 22:54.7 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 22:05.6 | 81st · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | SUNY Canton | 5000m | 23:15.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Long Point State Park | 5000m | 22:47.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | CCAA League Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-25 | CCAA League Meet | 100mh | 19.33 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-05-25 | CCAA League Meet | 100mh | 20.05 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jamestown Track Classic | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jamestown Track Classic | 200m | 28.88 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Falcon Track & Field Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Falcon Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 29.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Super 8 – Salamanca (South.Tier Only) | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Joe Paterniti Memorial Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | shot | 7.62m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | lj | 4.05m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | 100mh | 19.97 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Depew Wildcat Steeplechase & Pentathlon | 800m | 2:41.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Falconer Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Falconer Invitational | 100mh | 18.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier | shot | 7.10m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:42.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier | 100mh | 20.09 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Olean Invite | lj | 13-00.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Olean Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.016 |