Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Rio Rancho HS | 4828m | 17:24.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 17:25.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | San Felipe | 4988m | 18:17 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | East Mountain Discovery Trail | 5000m | 18:37 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +8.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.7% | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +2.7% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | East Mountain Discovery Trail | 5000m | 19:14 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +8.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Laguna-Acoma HS | 5000m | 19:51.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +14.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 17:48.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +2.7% | |
| 2016-10-15 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 17:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | East Mountain Discovery Trail | 5000m | 19:49 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +8.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Laguna-Acoma HS | 5000m | 20:18.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +14.6% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Los Lunas HS | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | East Mountain Discovery Trail | 5000m | 20:12 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +8.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Laguna-Acoma HS | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +14.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Jemez Valley HS Course | 5000m | 20:54.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +11.8% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Ben Greiner Field | 5000m | 20:47.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:35.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | — | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | — | SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:08.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | — | SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:09.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | — | SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:19.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | — | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Laguna-Acoma Invite | 3200m | 10:43.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +4.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Laguna-Acoma Invite | 800m | 2:18.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +4.8% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Laguna-Acoma Invite | 1600m | 5:07.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | +4.8% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Menaul Quad | 1600m | 4:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Menaul Quad | 800m | 2:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +3.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | NMAA 2A State Championshps | 3200m | 10:18.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | NMAA 2A State Championshps | 1600m | 4:41.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 61' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-27 | New Mexico District 2 - 2A Meet | discus | 61-4 | — | — | +4.9% | |
| 2018-04-27 | New Mexico District 2 - 2A Meet | 3200m | 10:43.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +4.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | New Mexico District 2 - 2A Meet | 1600m | 5:05.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +4.9% | |
| 2018-04-27 | New Mexico District 2 - 2A Meet | 800m | 2:15.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +4.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 53' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:58.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:24.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Stockyard Relays | 1600m | 5:01.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +4.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | Stockyard Relays | 3200m | 10:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +4.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | NM | — | — | — |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | NMAA 2A State Championships | 3200m | 10:35.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | NMAA 2A State Championships | 1600m | 4:51.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 57' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-28 | District 2-2A Championship | discus | 57-4 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2017-04-28 | District 2-2A Championship | 1600m | 5:03.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +3.1% | |
| 2017-04-28 | District 2-2A Championship | 3200m | 10:49.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | 12th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | discus | ND | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2017-04-07 | 12th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | 3200m | 11:10.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.9% | SR |
| 2017-04-07 | 12th Harry J. Hayes Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 51' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:05.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:04.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Stockyard Relays | 3200m | 11:13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | +4.9% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Stockyard Relays | 1600m | 5:19.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +4.9% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | NMAA 2A State Championships | 3200m | 11:00.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | NMAA 2A State Championships | 1600m | 5:11.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | NMAA 2A State Championships | 800m | 2:14.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 71' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-23 | Mark Shumate Invite | javelin | 71' 5" | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Mark Shumate Invite | 3200m | 11:12.29 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Mark Shumate Invite | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +3.1% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Mark Shumate Invite | 800m | 2:21.98 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | 11th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | 1600m | 5:16.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |