Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | 2018 MISAL Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 16.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-05-10 | 2018 MISAL Track and Field Championships | 400m | 53.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 300mh | 41.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400mh | 58.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 23.8 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 110mh | 16.07 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | MISAL League Meet #2 | 200m | 23.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | MISAL League Meet #2 | 100m | 11.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Wildcat Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-30 | Wildcat Invitational | 300mh | 42.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Wildcat Invitational | 110mh | 16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-16 | North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational | 55mh | 8.31 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-16 | North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational | 200m | 23.96 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 55mh | 8.38 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 300m | 37.69 | 91st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Montgomery Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Southern Maryland Indoor Classic | 55mh | 8.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Southern Maryland Indoor Classic | 300m | 37.76 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-06 | Southern Maryland Indoor Classic | 55mh | 8.45 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-29 | AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite | 55mh | 8.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-29 | AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite | 55mh | 8.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-27 | Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational | 55mh | 8.77 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 55mh | 8.81 | 28th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 200m | 25.17 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 400m | 54.66 | 21st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 55m | 7.06 | 71st · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 300m | 39.19 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 500m | 1:14.48 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | MISAL League Championship | 200m | 24.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Riverdale Baptist Invitational | 400m | 54.82 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400mh | 1:03.36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Private and Independent Invitational | 55mh | 8.77 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-01-14 | MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase | 55mh | 8.72 | 64th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-14 | MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase | 300m | 39.36 | 185th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | 300m | 40.76 | 72nd · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-03 | Real Deal HS Classic | 55mh | 8.98 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | The Victor Cahoon Track Classic | 300mh | 44.51 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-12 | MISAL Outdoor Championships | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-05-12 | MISAL Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 18.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Riverdale Baptist Invitational | 400mh | 1:04.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400mh | 1:02.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Taco Bell Classic | 110mh | 18.23 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Taco Bell Classic | 200m | 26.01 | 173rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Taco Bell Classic | 110mh | 18.23 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Taco Bell Classic | 200m | 26.01 | 173rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Dunbar's Crimson Tide Invitational | 110mh | 18.75 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Central Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Central Invitational | 200m | 26.64 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-06 | Private & Independent Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-01-06 | DCIAA Indoor Invitational | lj | 16-8.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-01-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 8.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-01-02 | UMES COACH O HS Indoor Inv. | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-01-02 | UMES COACH O HS Indoor Inv. | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-01-02 | UMES COACH O HS Indoor Inv. | 60mh | 12.98 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-12-26 | Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational | 55mh | 9.39 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2015-12-19 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 55mh | 9.24 | 73rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-19 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 55m | 7.67 | 184th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | 55m | 7.75 | 162nd · 14th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 9.75 | 44th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-02 | Mullins Russell Invite T & F Classic | 400mh | 1:06.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-08 | PG County Varsity/ Novice | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2015-01-08 | PG County Varsity/ Novice | 300m | 44.48 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2015-01-07 | DCIAA HS Invitational | 55m | 8.22 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 300m | 43.64 | 101st · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55mh | 10.32 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-27 | Friends of Indoor Track (FIT) | 55mh | 10.41 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Track Invitational | 300m | 45.12 | 15th · 15th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | tj | 32-00.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | 100mh | 19.01 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | 200mh | 30.51 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-13 | MISAL Middle School Championships | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-05-13 | MISAL Middle School Championships | 400m | 1:02.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | MISAL League Meet # 4 | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-04-24 | MISAL League Meet #2 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.6% |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | lj | 4.33m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | shot | 4.95m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | 100mh | 18.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-07-11 | USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier | 1500m | 5:30.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | shot | 15-11.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | 400m | 1:06.22 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | 80mh | 14.67 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | 80mh | 14.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-07-09 | AAU Club National | 1500m | 5:21.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-16 | Carlos Parson's Relays | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2012-05-16 | Carlos Parson's Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2012-05-03 | MISAL Middle School Track and Field Championships | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-05-03 | MISAL Middle School Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:48.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-17 | MISAL Middle School Meet #2 | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-17 | MISAL Middle School Meet #2 | 800m | 2:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-17 | MISAL Middle School Meet #2 | 400m | 1:13.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-10 | MISAL Middle School Meet | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2012-04-10 | MISAL Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-10 | MISAL Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:06.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-17 | Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet | shot | 15-09.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2010-06-17 | Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet | hj | 3-08.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2010-06-17 | Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet | 400m | 1:12.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-06-17 | Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet | 800m | 2:53.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +1.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-07-26 | 2008 AAU Junior Olympic Games | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.1% |