Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 23:43.7 | 100th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Milford State Park | 5000m | 23:32.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 24:36 | 117th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Sand Plum Nature Trail | 5000m | 27:19.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 92.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Hesston Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Warner Park Road | 5000m | 23:58.5 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 24:40.4 | 89th · 4th on team | 103.8 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Jones Youth Park | 5000m | 22:38 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Afton Lake | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Bill Burke Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Milford State Park | 5000m | 23:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Warner Park Road | 5000m | 23:18 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Shawnee North Community Center | 5000m | 21:57.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Lake Afton | 5000m | 22:02.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Afton Lake | 5000m | 22:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Bill Burke Sports Complex | 5000m | 24:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Milford State Park | 5000m | 21:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Hays High School | 4000m | 17:23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Kansas Pavilions | 5000m | 24:40.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-31 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 17:42.7 | 78th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Lake Barton Golf Club | 4000m | 18:04.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | AVCTL Division 1 and 2 Cross Country Meet | 4000m | 16:24.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Bill Burke Sports Complex | 4000m | 18:20 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | 2014 Junction City High School Cross Country Invitational | 4000m | 16:33 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.0 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Milford State Park | 4000m | 16:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 17:53.6 | 56th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Turkey Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 17:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Hays High School | 4000m | 19:31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Warner Park Road | 4000m | 17:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | KSHSAA State 5A Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:29.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-18 | KSHSAA 5A Regional #5 Championships | 800m | 2:28.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | AVCTL Division 1 Championships | 800m | 2:23.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.014 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | McPherson HS Varsity | 800m | 2:29.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Andover Invitational | 800m | 2:27.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Salina South Invitational | 800m | 2:29.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Maize Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:25.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:51.26 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | — | |
| 2017-04-11 | Salina South Invitational | 800m | 2:33.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | — | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:35.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | — | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | Class 5A Regional #7 | 800m | 2:49.63 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:33.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | — | |
| 2016-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:45.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | — | |
| 2016-04-28 | McPherson Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:32.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Andover Invitational | 800m | 2:41.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Andover Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Salina South Invitational | 400m | 1:08.53 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |