Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | 2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:24.1 | 70th · 5th on team | 120.4 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-18 | CIF-SS Division Finals Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:49.1 | 39th · 6th on team | 120.7 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2, 4 & 5) Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:59.3 | 19th · 6th on team | 119.0 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Tri Valley League Finals Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:06.2 | 17th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +4.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Ventura County Championships Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:58 | 79th · 4th on team | 116.6 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Tri Valley Meet #2 Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 17:08.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +3.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Tri Valley Meet #1 Camino Real Park | 4828m | 17:18.5 | 19th · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ojai Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:12.5 | 62nd · 4th on team | 113.3 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | 2016 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:19.4 | 86th · 5th on team | 120.6 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-12 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:36.2 | 28th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | 69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 1) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:48 | 28th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | TCAA #2 Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 17:28.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 117.8 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | TCAA #1 Camino Real Park | 4828m | 17:15.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Ojai Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:46 | 118th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +4.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | 2015 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:03.5 | 132nd · 6th on team | 115.0 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | CIF-SS Division Finals Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:24.2 | 101st · 6th on team | 108.6 | +7.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-14 | CIF-SS Division Prelims Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4795m | 17:50.1 | 59th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Tri Valley League Championships Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:53 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +4.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Twilight Meet at Lake Casitas Lake Casitas | 3057m | 11:30.2 | 14th · 6th on team | 107.3 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | ojai inside track Lake Casitas | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 113th · 7th on team | 111.9 | +3.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Tri Valley Meet #2 The Thacher School | 4828m | 19:29 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +6.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Tri Valley Meet #1 Camino Real Park | 4811m | 19:03.7 | 13th · 7th on team | 105.2 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Frontier League Finals | 800m | 2:20.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-05 | Frontier League Finals | 400m | 58.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Russell Cup | 800m | 2:16.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -3.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | No Foolin' Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.78 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -3.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | No Foolin' Invitational | 800m | 2:19.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -3.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Frontier League Finals | 800m | 2:31.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Frontier League Finals | 1600m | 5:37.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing