Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-03 | Black River Falls Invitational Skyline Golf Course & Restaurant | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 43rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Osseo-Fairchild Invitational Osseo Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 35th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Cadott Whispering Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Altoona Invite The Wells | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Warrior Invitational Levis Mound | 5000m | 19:13.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Loyal-Greenwood Invitational Loyal High School | 5000m | 20:09.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +6.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Home School Championship Meet Hickory Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Holte Invitational Arcadia High School | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Altoona Invite The Wells | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Neillsville-Granton Invitational Levis Mound | 5000m | 18:57.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Homeschool XC Championship Badger Prairie Park | 5000m | 18:01.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Gerald Holte Invite Schultz Family Farms | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 36th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Osseo-Fairchild Invite Osseo Golf Course | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Cadott Cross Country Invitational Whispering Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Neillsville Cross Country Invite Levis Mound | 5000m | 20:32 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Stanley-Boyd CC Invite Stanley-Boyd HS | 5000m | 20:42.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Homeschool Championships Badger Prairie Park | 5000m | 19:48 | 29th · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Black River Falls Invite Skyline Golf Course & Restaurant | 5000m | 21:31 | 104th · 6th on team | 97.8 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Osseo-Fairchild Osseo Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.3 | 33rd · 6th on team | 103.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Cadott Invitational Whispering Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35 | 61st · 6th on team | 97.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Fall Creek Invitational Fall Creek HS | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 38th · 5th on team | 100.5 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-02 | Loyal-Greenwood-Granton Meet Loyal High School | 5000m | 23:44.4 | 60th · 6th on team | 93.4 | +6.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Homeschool Championship Lake Farm Park | 2092m | 11:41 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Ellsworth Invite Prescott HS | 2500m | 9:38.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 122.1 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Matye Invitational | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Matye Invitational | 400m | 1:02.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-01 | Fall Creek Invite | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Fall Creek Invite | 400m | 1:01.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Fieldhouse | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | William E DeJung Invitational | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2017-05-05 | Matye Invitational | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-05-05 | Matye Invitational | 400m | 57.69 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Fall Creek Cricket Invitational | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Fall Creek Cricket Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Schultz Invite | lj | 19-05.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Schultz Invite | 800m | 2:21.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 8.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 32.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:18.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-22 | Schultz Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Schultz Invitational | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Schultz Invitational | 400m | 1:02.84 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Schultz Invitational | 200m | 27.14 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Baldwin-Woodville Invite | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Baldwin-Woodville Invite | 200m | 27.7 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Baldwin-Woodville Invite | 400m | 1:01.86 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing