Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:46.2 | 158th · 6th on team | 123.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:27.9 | 18th · 5th on team | 125.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:18.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 64th · 6th on team | 125.6 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 22:44.5 | 17th · 6th on team | 123.3 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 23:10 | 10th · 7th on team | 118.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:42.2 | 34th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 23rd · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:32.4 | 7th · 6th on team | 116.3 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Western HS | 5000m | 25:27.1 | 20th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 23:47.6 | 63rd · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 24:41.3 | 51st · 6th on team | 116.3 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:18 | 33rd · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 22:54.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 22:29.4 | 33rd · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 24:31.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Mason High School | 5000m | 23:30 | 12th · 5th on team | 118.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:17.8 | 26th · 6th on team | 120.7 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Jackson High School | 5000m | 21:21.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 24:10.3 | 26th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:57.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 201st · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:33.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 22:05.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Pennfield HS | 4747m | 22:44.8 | 53rd · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:30.6 | 159th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 23:52.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:24.3 | 45th · 7th on team | 106.8 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Western HS | 5000m | 24:23.3 | 38th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:59.8 | 63rd · 6th on team | 111.9 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 23:23.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Jackson Community College | 5000m | 24:57.7 | 20th · 6th on team | 116.4 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 24:50.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:33 | 64th · 8th on team | 114.0 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:15.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Lumen Christi Catholic School | 5000m | 27:39 | 85th · 8th on team | 101.5 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:44.8 | 89th · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 25:34.6 | 22nd · 6th on team | 105.6 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:55 | 98th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:50 | 78th · 8th on team | 100.8 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:32 | 96th · 6th on team | 100.2 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:18.9 | 79th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 27:04.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 16:13 | 49th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-16 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 16:36.1 | 186th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:31.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 18:03 | 69th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:52 | 373rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:44.4 | 107th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:04 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.055 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Western HS | 3218m | 17:19 | 45th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.084 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-17 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 19:08.2 | 231st · 8th on team | 102.7 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:24.7 | 32nd · 7th on team | 112.7 | +0.055 | |
| 2016-10-11 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 18:39 | 78th · 7th on team | 110.4 | +0.113 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 13:18 | 484th · 6th on team | 109.4 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:29.1 | 122nd · 7th on team | 106.5 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 17:33.2 | 71st · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:25.6 | 71st · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 20:10 | 79th · 7th on team | 101.6 | +0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 13:34 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Interstate-8 League Finals | 400m | 1:08.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 200m | 30.6 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 400m | 1:06.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Pennfield HS vs Lumen Christi HS | 200m | 30.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Pennfield HS vs Lumen Christi HS | 400m | 1:09.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 200m | 31.38 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-09 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Harper Creek Vs. Western | 200m | 30.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-09 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Harper Creek Vs. Western | 400m | 1:10.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-09 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Harper Creek Vs. Western | 100m | 15.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-02 | I-8: Marshall HS, JaxNW & Lumen Christi @ Marshall | 100m | 14.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-02 | I-8: Marshall HS, JaxNW & Lumen Christi @ Marshall | 400m | 1:09.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | I-8: Marshall HS, JaxNW & Lumen Christi @ Marshall | 200m | 30.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 400m | 1:09.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 200m | 30.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Coldwater & Lumen Christi at Hastings | 400m | 1:09.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Coldwater & Lumen Christi at Hastings | 200m | 30.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-09 | 48th Annual Warrior Invite | 200m | 30.93 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 48th Annual Warrior Invite | 200m | 30.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-03-25 | 22 EMU Huron Relays - Small Schools | 400m | 1:11.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 200m | 30.42 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 100m | 14.57 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | hj | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | 200m | 30.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | 100m | 14.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | 400m | 1:10.17 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Lumen Christi | hj | NH | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-15 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Lumen Christi | 400m | 1:15.34 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-15 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Lumen Christi | 100m | 14.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-15 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Lumen Christi | 200m | 31.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 200m | 30.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 400m | 1:12.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 100m | 14.59 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 100m | 15.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 200m | 30.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 400m | 1:12.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-04 | I-8 Coldwater vs. Lumen Christi | 200m | 29.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | I-8 Coldwater vs. Lumen Christi | 400m | 1:11.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | I-8 Coldwater vs. Lumen Christi | 100m | 14.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Marshall | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Marshall | 100m | 15.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Marshall | 400m | 1:13.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi Vs. Marshall | 200m | 31.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Marshall at Northwest | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Ralph Rice Invitational | lj | 9-08.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 200m | 32.74 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 100m | 15.25 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | 400m | 1:13.55 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | 200m | 30.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | 100m | 15.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 400m | 1:17.88 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 200m | 31.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 100m | 15.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | EMU Huron Relays Small Schools | 60m | 9.41 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |