Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 25:01 | 83rd · 12th on team | 98.7 | -2.9% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 27:17.1 | 34th · 15th on team | 97.4 | +3.8% | CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 24:54.1 | 56th · 5th on team | 97.2 | — | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 26:15.7 | 363rd · 18th on team | 98.0 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 23:41.8 | 66th · 9th on team | 104.5 | -2.9% | CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 24:02.1 | 57th · 7th on team | 104.0 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 23:32.4 | 107th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 23:57.6 | 254th · 11th on team | 107.1 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 24:15.8 | 347th · 7th on team | 108.2 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:56 | 198th · 10th on team | 111.1 | +1.1% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 23:37 | 59th · 7th on team | 104.8 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Boulder Ridge Golf Club | 5000m | 22:38 | 24th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Majestic Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 23:52.5 | 36th · 6th on team | 105.3 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 24:47 | 46th · 13th on team | 105.4 | +3.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 24:35.3 | 55th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -1.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-15 | The Ponds Golf Course | 5000m | 24:33.1 | 28th · 10th on team | 101.5 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Falcon Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 25:22 | 131st · 20th on team | — | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Chippewa Middle School | 1770m | 12:43.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 70.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-14 | Falcon Ridge Golf Course | 4000m | 20:42 | 156th · 20th on team | 91.8 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | JV Conference Meet | 200m | 33.76 | 55th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mounds View Open Meet | 800m | 3:04.47 | 45th · 8th on team | 99.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | Nutter Classic | 1600m | 6:25.09 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-16 | SEC JV Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:39.47 | 24th · 4th on team | 103.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-16 | SEC JV Championship Meet | 200m | 32.66 | 37th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Roseville JV Meet | 3200m | 14:08.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Roseville JV Meet | 1600m | 6:31.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 105.2 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 800m | 3:01.68 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 400m | 1:18.22 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Roseville Invitational | 3200m | 13:45.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | MV SEC Open - Girls | 1600m | 6:38.23 | 20th · 7th on team | 103.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | All-American Invite JV | 1600m | 6:39.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | All-American Invite JV | 400m | 1:19.75 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Roseville Girls JV Meet | 800m | 3:05.71 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-18 | SEC Girls Open | 1600m | 6:46.38 | 40th · 7th on team | 101.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Mounds View Meet | 1600m | 6:46.38 | 40th · 7th on team | 101.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-13 | SAINTS INVITE | 800m | 2:58.95 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | Woodbury Tri | 800m | 3:18.79 | 11th · 9th on team | 93.1 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |