Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 29:06 | 123rd · 16th on team | 87.3 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Deerfield Wilderness Park | 5000m | 30:51.8 | 98th · 13th on team | 84.9 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 31:22.3 | 136th · 15th on team | 83.9 | +3.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 26:14 | 48th · 13th on team | 97.6 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 27:38.9 | 72nd · 14th on team | 94.8 | +3.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Staley Upper Elementary School | 5000m | 27:51 | 48th · 14th on team | 90.9 | -0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Chittenango HS | 5000m | 29:20.3 | 157th · 14th on team | 88.5 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 25:37.7 | 75th · 8th on team | 101.5 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Adirondack High School | 5000m | 25:15.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | T.R. Proctor Park | 5000m | 26:10.2 | 41st · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 27:16.5 | 365th · 8th on team | 95.5 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Chittenango HS | 5000m | 23:59.5 | 63rd · 4th on team | 107.5 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Staley Upper Elementary School | 5000m | 25:18.8 | 52nd · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | South Jefferson HS | 4988m | 27:03.2 | 58th · 9th on team | 98.7 | +5.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-27 | Proctor Park | 1770m | 14:43.2 | 93rd · 4th on team | 60.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-03 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 600m | 2:19.31 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Copper City Classic | 400m | 1:23.06 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Copper City Classic | 800m | 3:03.27 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Copper City Classic | 400m | 1:15.45 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Mohawk Valley Meet #6 | 1500m | 6:48.44 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-04 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 600m | 2:11.71 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-12-14 | Mohawk Valley Individual Relays | 600m | 2:09.46 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Oneida Invitational | 400mh | 1:36.33 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | RFA Girls Invitational | 3000m | 14:31.23 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational | 2ksteeple | 10:38.48 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-30 | TVL League Championships | 600m | 2:05.48 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2018-01-04 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:56.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-19 | Sec. 3 Mohawk Valley Team Relays | 1500m | 6:36.18 | 36th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-13 | MVCC Triangular Invitational | 600m | 2:11.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2017-12-08 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational | 500m | 1:41.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Tri-Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:44.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Oneida Invitational | 1500m | 5:50.06 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | Rome Invitational | 1500m | 6:10.26 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Bethlehem Lady Eagles Invitational | 600m | 2:02.34 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 600m | 2:01.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2016-12-27 | Mohawk Valley Partner Relays | 500m | 1:36.91 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-12-27 | Mohawk Valley Partner Relays | 800m | 2:50.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-16 | Lady Eagles | 1500m | 5:42.74 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-22 | Section 3 CSC & Independents Championshi | 600m | 1:58.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-12-18 | MVITA Partner Relays #2 | 600m | 1:58.97 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-18 | MVITA Partner Relays #2 | 1000m | 4:01.16 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |