Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-02 | North Atlantic Conference | 8000m | 33:18 | 77th · 7th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | 19th Annual James Earley Invite Stanley Park | 8000m | 32:32.6 | 298th · 6th on team | 85.5 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Bowdoin XC Invitational #2 Bowdoin College | 8000m | 33:25.2 | 94th · 5th on team | 85.3 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | UMass Dartmouth Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8046m | 31:21.8 | 209th · 5th on team | 89.1 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:06.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:08.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:10.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Oxy Distance Carnival | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2018-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-27 | Bowdoin Invitational #3 | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-01-27 | Bowdoin Invitational #3 | 600m | 1:39.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-13 | Bowdoin Invitational #1 | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-06 | USM Open II | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2018-01-06 | USM Open II | 400m | 57.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2017-12-09 | USM Open 1 | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2017-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-09 | USM Open 1 | 600m | 1:34.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-30 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2017-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-30 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 400mh | 1:04.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Men's State of Maine Championship | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Men's State of Maine Championship | 400mh | 1:05.04 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-07 | Regis Spring Classic | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-02 | Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2017-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 55.41 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-05-01 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-05-01 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 400m | 55.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 54.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2016-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 54.49 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-02 | Jim Sheehan Memorial Meet | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-02 | Jim Sheehan Memorial Meet | 200m | 25.12 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing