Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 18:12.8 | 78th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:57 | 101st · 6th on team | 113.5 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Rebecca Farm | 4828m | 17:33.2 | 17th · 6th on team | 115.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 4828m | 17:46.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Highland View Golf Course | 4828m | 17:05.9 | 71st · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 18:27.5 | 269th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 4828m | 17:39.1 | 20th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 4828m | 18:11 | 134th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 4828m | 19:30.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 18:32 | 58th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 19:50.8 | 208th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Western B and C Divisional | 3200m | 11:01.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 11-C District | 1600m | 5:20.07 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 12-C District | 1600m | 5:20.07 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 12-C District | 3200m | 11:36.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 11-C District | 3200m | 11:36.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2018-05-05 | KLH Inv. | 3200m | 11:44.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Ranger Invite | 1600m | 5:22.86 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.87 | 27th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | Western B-C Divisional | 3200m | 11:10.46 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Western B-C Divisional | 1600m | 5:00.66 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | District 11C Meet | 1600m | 5:11.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2017-05-13 | District 11C Meet | 3200m | 11:47.62 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.73 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.55 | 27th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Ranger Invite | 1600m | 5:12.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.13 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.006 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MHSA Class AA and C Championships | 3200m | 10:12.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-28 | MHSA Class AA and C Championships | 1600m | 4:47.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-20 | Western B & C Divisional | 1600m | 4:47.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | Western B & C Divisional | 3200m | 10:31.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | District 11/12-C | 1600m | 5:00.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | District 11/12-C | 3200m | 11:06.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Manhattan Invitational | 3200m | 11:28.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Manhattan Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run 11-12C | 5:34.97 | 15th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Meet results → | Boys 3200m Run 11-12C | 11:45.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Manhattan Christian Inv | 3200m | 12:20.2 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 12:25.14 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |