Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:10.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:31 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.2% | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Northland Pines HS | 5000m | 16:23.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | South Middle School | 5000m | 16:37.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 16:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 16:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 3200m | 10:39 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 16:32.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Levis Mound | 5000m | 17:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Frey Field | 5000m | 17:02.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:28.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Waupaca HS | 5000m | 16:55.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 16:48 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 17:16.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 16:56.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 17:12.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Levis Mound | 5000m | 17:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Edgewater Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Colby High School | 5000m | 18:05.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 17:31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 17:30.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.7 | 51st · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Levis Mound | 5000m | 18:29.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +1.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Stanley-Boyd HS | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 5000m | 18:36.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Edgewater Golf Course | 5000m | 18:29.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional Mosinee | 3200m | 10:47.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional Mosinee | 1600m | 4:42.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-05-15 | Great Northern Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:31.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | Great Northern Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:13.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Medford Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Medford Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Mustang Outdoor Opener | 1600m | 4:41.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Mustang Outdoor Opener | 3200m | 10:19.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | W/TFA Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:08.22 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | W/TFA Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 4:40.95 | 35th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Large School Northern Badger | 1600m | 4:35.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Large School Northern Badger | 800m | 2:11.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Tomahawk Invite | 3200m | 10:56.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford | 1600m | 4:42 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford | 3200m | 10:10.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | GNC Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:43.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | GNC Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:23.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:46.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-08 | WB Lion's Invie | 800m | 2:07.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Dale Peterson Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Colby Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Colby Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Medford Early Bird | 3200m | 10:16.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | W/TFA State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:42.57 | 28th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Great Northern Conference Indoor track meet | 1600m | 5:02.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +2.7% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Northern Badger | 1600m | 4:44.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Tomahawk Invite | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Colby | 1600m | 4:52.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Colby | 3200m | 10:39.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-17 | Great Northern Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:54.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | Great Northern Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-09 | WB Lion's Invite | 1600m | 5:02.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Otto Bacher Invite | 1600m | 5:02.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Tomahawk Invite | 800m | 2:23.65 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-29 | Marshfield Invite Boys | 1mile | 5:21.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | 1600m | 5:07.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk | 3200m | 11:19.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +1.0% | RSR |
| 2015-05-15 | Heather Johnson Invite | 3200m | 11:18.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-08 | Otto Bacher Invite | 3200m | 11:20.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Medford Invite | 3200m | 11:39.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-23 | Dale Peterson Invitational | 800m | 2:34.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Dale Peterson Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | Medford Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-28 | Northern Badger Invite | 800m | 2:34.48 | 35th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-24 | Marshfield Tiger Invite Boys | 880y | 2:51.34 | 15th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | +3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-24 | Marshfield Tiger Invite Boys | 1mile | 6:02.58 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +3.6% | PR SR RSR |