Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:48.4 | 183rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:55.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 17:18.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 17:10.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:18.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:16.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Almont HS | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:48.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 18:00.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:35.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 17:45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:50.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:04.1 | 164th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:29.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 18:14 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 18:14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.021 | |
| 2020-09-26 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:48.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:27.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 18:21 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:27.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:20.1 | 104th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 16:52.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Castle Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 16:43 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:04.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:07.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Frankenmuth HS | 5000m | 18:01.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 17:46.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-22 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:07.1 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 18:37.4 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.014 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 19:18 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:45.3 | 37th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Frankenmuth HS | 5000m | 19:12.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.7 | 114th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Almont HS | 5000m | 18:50.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.020 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:35.6 | 25th · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 19:42 | 49th · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:33 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Goodells County Park | 3218m | 13:08.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 13:00.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 12:37.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 3218m | 13:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:56.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 13:31.6 | 49th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Goodells County Park | 3000m | 13:01 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-03 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 13:13.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 13:28.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Capac HS | 2574m | 17:07.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 70.7 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-05 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 2414m | 10:50.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 17:07.4 | 65th · 16th on team | 94.7 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-29 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 2092m | 14:33.3 | 111th · 42nd on team | 73.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-16 | SVSU Tune-Up | 5000m | 16:37.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 3000m | 9:35.64 | 47th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Thumb Meet of Champs | 1600m | 4:53.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-31 | Thumb Meet of Champs | 3200m | 10:40.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-24 | BWAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | 3200m | 10:39.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-24 | BWAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 4:47.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Frankenmuth | 3200m | 10:47.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-16 | BWAC: Almont& NB at CL | 800m | 2:08.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-16 | BWAC: Almont& NB at CL | 3200m | 11:25.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-16 | BWAC: Almont& NB at CL | 1600m | 4:53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Marysville Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Marysville Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-10 | BWAC: Armada @ Cros-Lex | 800m | 2:35.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-10 | BWAC: Armada @ Cros-Lex | 400m | 58.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | BWAC: Armada @ Cros-Lex | 3200m | 11:19.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-03 | BWAC: Imlay City, Cros-Lex at Yale | 800m | 2:20.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | BWAC: Imlay City, Cros-Lex at Yale | 1600m | 5:05.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 1600m | 5:00.76 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 3200m | 10:34.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational | 3200m | 10:41.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Marysville | 1600m | 5:31.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-18 | BWAC LEAGUE MEET | 1600m | 5:04.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-14 | 42nd Marysville T&F Invitational | 800m | 2:20.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-11 | BWAC: North Branch, Richmond @ Cros-Lex | 1600m | 5:02.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | BWAC: North Branch, Richmond @ Cros-Lex | 800m | 2:20.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-04 | BWAC: Cros-Lex, Imlay City @ Yale | 800m | 2:25.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-04 | BWAC: Cros-Lex, Imlay City @ Yale | 1600m | 5:03.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | The Hurd Invitational | 800m | 2:18.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BWAC Algonac / Almont / Cros Lex | 400m | 58.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BWAC Algonac / Almont / Cros Lex | 3200m | 11:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.65 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-20 | BWAC: Cros-Lex @ Armada | 1600m | 5:07.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | BWAC: Cros-Lex @ Armada | 3200m | 11:19.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.014 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | Thumb Area Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:29.99 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-24 | BWA Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:44.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | BWA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:02.58 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-21 | BWAC League Meet | 3200m | 10:57.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-21 | BWAC League Meet | 1600m | 5:03.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio | 3200m | 10:45.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:54.95 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 40th Annual Marysville Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.23 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | BWAC: Cros-Lex, North Branch @ Yale | 3200m | 10:57.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-07 | BWAC: Cros-Lex, North Branch @ Yale | 1600m | 5:06.23 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Reese Invite | 3200m | 10:50.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | The Hurd Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-23 | BWAC Dual CROSLEX /Richmond | 3200m | 12:00.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-16 | BWAC Tri Meet Imlay City, Almont & Cros-Lex | 3200m | 11:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Track Scrimmage @ Croswell | 800m | 2:32.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Track Scrimmage @ Croswell | 1600m | 5:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | BWAC MS League Meet @ Yale | 3200m | 11:50.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.019 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-21 | BWAC MS League Meet @ Yale | 1600m | 5:32.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | DARE Meet | 3200m | 12:19.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | DARE Meet | 200mh | 32.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | BWAC: Cros-Lex & Almont @ Armada | 3200m | 12:16.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | BWAC: Cros-Lex & Almont @ Armada | 1600m | 6:21.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Capac vs Cros-Lex | 800m | 2:42.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Capac vs Cros-Lex | 3200m | 12:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |