Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:22.9 | 186th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-16 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4892m | 16:57.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:16.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:56 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:50.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:42 | 17th · 7th on team | 120.9 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-28 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:28.7 | 77th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:24.3 | 92nd · 7th on team | 121.5 | +0.029 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4828m | 16:57.3 | 24th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 16:59.7 | 105th · 8th on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:49.5 | 25th · 6th on team | 117.2 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:55 | 6th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:47.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-24 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:29 | 23rd · 8th on team | 113.7 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:16.6 | 501st · 12th on team | 109.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Camera Park | 4634m | 16:22.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4828m | 17:11.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:08.6 | 38th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:14 | 53rd · 5th on team | 114.4 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 17:30 | 26th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:28.5 | 98th · 7th on team | 111.5 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:34.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-26 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:45 | 13th · 7th on team | 111.6 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 423rd · 8th on team | 108.4 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Proviso West HS | 4892m | 19:17.9 | 34th · 7th on team | 107.3 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:37 | 81st · 9th on team | 107.3 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-16 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:33.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Proviso West Quad #5 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Proviso West Quad #5 | 1600m | 5:23.56 | 23rd · 8th on team | 106.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Proviso West Boys Invitational | 600m | 1:34.27 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-08 | Glenbard South Boys Open | 1600m | 5:00.52 | 11th · 9th on team | 115.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Proviso West Boys Invitational | 600m | 1:32.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-17 | Proviso West Boys Meet #3 | 600m | 1:34.1 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-29 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run F/S | 5:02.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | John Bell Invitation | 3200m | 10:57.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | DGN Trojan Boys Abbreviated Triangular | 1600m | 4:58.5 | 23rd · 12th on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN) | 3200m | 11:09.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-18 | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet | 600m | 1:35.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-11 | Glenbard South Boys Open | 1600m | 5:37.81 | 15th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Quad Boys West Aurora | 3200m | 11:36.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |