Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-27 | Friends of Oregon Ridge | 5000m | 22:38 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Mercersburg Academy | 5000m | 23:37.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | North County High School | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 53rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | -3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-28 | Friends of Oregon Ridge | 5000m | 23:32.4 | 38th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2009-10-14 | Mercy High School | 5000m | 20:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Mercersburg Academy | 5000m | 21:28.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-16 | Archbishop Spalding HS | 5000m | 21:45.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-09 | John Carroll HS | 5000m | 21:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 21:37 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-29 | Friends of Oregon Ridge | 5000m | 21:26 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.3% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-12 | Meade Senior High School | 5000m | 21:04.7 | 58th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-01-15 | MIAA/IAAM Championships | 3200m | 13:11.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2009-12-28 | Frostbite Invite | 3200m | 12:43.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:58.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | — | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:44.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-12-05 | MIAA/IMAA League Meet One | 1600m | 6:03.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2009-12-05 | MIAA/IMAA League Meet One | 800m | 2:47.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-16 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:55.28 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.5 | — | |
| 2009-05-16 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:51.32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | — | SR |
| 2009-04-25 | FSK Invite | 1600m | 6:08.33 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2009-04-17 | Knights Invitational | 800m | 2:59.63 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-17 | Knights Invitational | 3000m | 12:15.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:57.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 113.6 | — | SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:36.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | — | |
| 2009-02-07 | Georgtown Prep Private & Independent Schools Invitational | 3200m | 12:33.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2008-12-29 | Frostbite Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-17 | MIAA/IAAM Championships | 3200m | 12:33.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-05-17 | MIAA/IAAM Championships | 1600m | 5:45 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2007-12-14 | IAMM League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:58.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2007-12-01 | IAMM League Meet | 1600m | 6:24.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |