Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 23:22.7 | 68th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -1.2% | CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 22:47.7 | 67th · 4th on team | 110.2 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08 | 58th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:42.5 | 76th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 23:28.5 | 79th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 24:04 | 54th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 24:14.7 | 103rd · 6th on team | 102.8 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 23:43.9 | 79th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 25:22.9 | 65th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43.9 | 68th · 7th on team | 109.3 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 66th · 6th on team | 111.3 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Brillion High School | 5000m | 24:26.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40 | 41st · 1st on team | 104.3 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 25:31.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 24:34.6 | 121st · 6th on team | 101.4 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 24:20.9 | 230th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 25:13.6 | 91st · 6th on team | 99.6 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:39.1 | 98th · 7th on team | 96.5 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 26:47 | 139th · 6th on team | 93.6 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 26:59.8 | 36th · 8th on team | 94.2 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 27:07.1 | 81st · 9th on team | 92.2 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Brillion High School | 5000m | 27:45.3 | 88th · 5th on team | 89.7 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 27:57.4 | 105th · 2nd on team | 88.9 | -1.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | Oshkosh North Regional | 800m | 2:46.21 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | FRCC JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:15.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | West De Pere Invite | 1600m | 6:26.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | 39th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational | 800m | 2:52.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Manitowoc FRCC Tri | 800m | 2:52.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | East Division Meet | 800m | 2:54.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | Pam Kjono Invite | 800m | 3:01.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | FRCC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:48.68 | 19th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | West De Pere Invite | 800m | 2:47.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Lady Highlander Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over | 1600m | 6:18.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over | 800m | 2:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | Pulaski Tri | 800m | 2:50.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-17 | North Tri | 1600m | 6:35.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-17 | North Tri | 800m | 3:04.99 | 12th · 4th on team | 100.1 | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-06 | Manitowoc Quad Indoor | 800m | 2:56.32 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | FRCC JV Conference Meet | 800m | 2:59.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Manitowoc Quad | 800m | 3:00.36 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-18 | Manitowoc Triangular | 800m | 3:01.98 | 13th · 5th on team | 101.3 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-25 | Pam Kjono | 800m | 3:05.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | FRCC East Division JV Meet | 400m | 1:23.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Manitowoc Lincoln JV FRCC Divisional Mee | 800m | 3:11.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Manitowoc Lincoln JV FRCC Divisional Mee | 1600m | 6:55.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | North South Manitowoc Triangular | 800m | 3:11.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2015-04-09 | FRCC East Division Meet | 800m | 3:08.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +2.5% | PR R SR RSR |