Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 77th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Mitchell Park | 5000m | 24:30.1 | 45th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 23:49.1 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:55.3 | 48th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -2.5% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 25:59.8 | 106th · 4th on team | 98.2 | +0.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 26:39.2 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Washington Park | 5000m | 27:13 | 98th · 6th on team | 94.9 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-07 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 27:28.5 | 211th · 7th on team | 90.7 | -2.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 28:39.6 | 182nd · 9th on team | 86.2 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 27:30.5 | 134th · 5th on team | 92.9 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Minooka Park | 5000m | 28:02.9 | 121st · 7th on team | 90.8 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 25:31.6 | 75th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2015-10-17 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 25:27.6 | 88th · 9th on team | 95.8 | -3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 26:47 | 134th · 8th on team | 94.0 | -0.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 26:30.9 | 111th · 11th on team | 93.4 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 28:20.2 | 199th · 8th on team | 89.5 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 28:35.4 | 101st · 11th on team | 85.7 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 28:36.6 | 166th · 9th on team | 87.2 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-23 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 27:14.2 | 88th · 5th on team | 90.2 | -3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Mitchell Park | 5000m | 27:07.9 | 120th · 10th on team | 91.0 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 29:13.5 | 178th · 9th on team | 87.2 | +0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 28:34.1 | 76th · 9th on team | 85.1 | -3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Greater Metro JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:23.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Menomonee Falls Indian Invite | 1600m | 6:44.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Menomonee Falls Girls JV Invite | 1600m | 6:54.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Menomonee Falls Girls JV Invite | 800m | 3:21.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-03-24 | GMC JV Indoor Championships | 1600m | 6:54.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | GMC JV Indoor Championships | 800m | 3:12.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-19 | Fresh/Soph JV Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 7:12.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | Homestead Indoor Opener | 800m | 3:18.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |