Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Flyway Conference Championship Meet Lomira HS | 5000m | 27:58 | 16th · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Omro Invite Omro High School | 5000m | 27:55.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 90.5 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Laconia Spartan Invite Laconia HS | 5000m | 28:54.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 87.4 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | NFDL/Oakfield Quad Belle Reynolds Elementary School | 5000m | 28:14.7 | 24th · 7th on team | 90.8 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Mayville Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 26:24.7 | 93rd · 7th on team | 93.9 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Flyway Conference Championship meet Laconia HS | 5000m | 25:33.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Horicon River Run River Bend Park | 5000m | 26:31.5 | 53rd · 6th on team | 94.3 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Berlin Invitational Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 27:34.4 | 79th · 8th on team | 91.2 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Mike Hurlbert Invite Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 24:55.3 | 92nd · 7th on team | 101.5 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Appleton Terror Invitational Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 27:10.8 | 84th · 4th on team | 92.5 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Wisconsin Flyway Conference CC Championship Meet Lomira HS | 5000m | 25:50 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Kimberly Invitational Kimberly HS | 5000m | 25:57.7 | 60th · 1st on team | 97.2 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Bonduel Bear Invite Bonduel High School | 5000m | 28:07.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.1 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Mike Hurlburt Invitational Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 23:55.4 | 31st · 8th on team | 104.5 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Tom Finan Invite Josten Park | 5000m | 29:13.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 87.7 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Terror Invite Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 28:29.8 | 116th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Flyway Conference Meet Rolling Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 24:45.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Laconia Invite Laconia HS | 5000m | 24:50.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 3218m | 17:18.1 | 150th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Horicon Invite River Bend Park | 5000m | 27:16.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.8 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Bonduel Invite Bonduel High School | 5000m | 27:11.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 93.3 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Mayville Invite Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 25:41.9 | 118th · 8th on team | 96.1 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Finlan Invite Josten Park | 5000m | 26:04 | 32nd · 7th on team | 97.2 | +3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Appleton Terror Invite Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 28:11.8 | 81st · 6th on team | 88.7 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Flyway Conference Meet High School | 3200m | 15:45 | 30th · 5th on team | 107.8 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lourdes Academy Invite Lake Breeze Golf Course | 1609m | 15:38.3 | 68th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | River Run XC Invitational River Bend Park | 3200m | 16:00 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Flyway Conference Meet St. Lawrence Seminary | 3200m | 18:51 | 25th · 5th on team | 89.7 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 1609m | 17:53 | 100th · 5th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Bonduel Invitational Bonduel High School | 2000m | 15:11.8 | 55th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | 200m | 30.05 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | 100m | 14.56 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | 100m | 14.75 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | 200m | 29.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-07 | Wisconsin Flyway Conference Track and Field Championships | 100m | 14.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-07 | Wisconsin Flyway Conference Track and Field Championships | 100m | 14.52 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Omro Invitational | 100m | 14.43 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Omro Invitational | 100m | 14.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2021-05-11 | WLA Quad | 100m | 14.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Berlin Regional | 100m | 13.95 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Flyway Conference Meet | 100m | 14.46 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Deerfield Classic | 100m | 14.18 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Under the Lights Invitational | 100m | 14.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Wautoma / Ripon Indoor Invite @ Ripon College | 60m | 9.08 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Wautoma / Ripon Indoor Invite @ Ripon College | 200m | 30.43 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma | 100m | 14.26 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Flyway Conference Meet | 100m | 14.21 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Deerfield Classic | 100m | 14.46 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Deerfield Classic | 200m | 30.18 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Oshkosh Small Schools-Girls | 60m | 9.15 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 60m | 9.24 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2018-03-20 | Waters Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2018-03-20 | Waters Meet | 60m | 9.05 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Winneconne MS Meet | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Winneconne MS Meet | 400m | 1:10.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Winneconne MS Meet | 200m | 30.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing