Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 18:57 | 70th · 13th on team | 88.4 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Coldwater High School | 3218m | 19:04 | 75th · 15th on team | 83.6 | -6.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 20:58 | 81st · 16th on team | 79.0 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 20:35.2 | 53rd · 6th on team | 82.2 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 21:59 | 140th · 15th on team | 78.0 | -1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Pennfield HS | 3218m | 21:54 | 80th · 15th on team | 77.7 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 21:51 | 360th · 16th on team | 76.4 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 18:49 | 40th · 3rd on team | 66.0 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 25:56.6 | 54th · 4th on team | 66.4 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 27:30.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 59.4 | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 19:12.4 | 94th · 4th on team | 64.3 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | 2021 MITCA D2 Team State | shot | 26-03.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | shot | 28-01.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | discus | 49-00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-17 | I8 Lumen Christi @ Western | shot | 26-08.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-11 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Western | shot | 27'01.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2021-05-11 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Western | discus | 49'05.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2021-05-07 | 41st Annual Stockbridge Invitational | shot | 26-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Jackson Parma Western @ Harper Creek | discus | 52-03 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Jackson Parma Western @ Harper Creek | shot | 26-09.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-04-26 | I8: Hastings at Western HS | shot | 27-11.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-26 | I8: Hastings at Western HS | discus | 51-01 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Ralph Rice Invitational | shot | 26-04.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-19 | I-8: Coldwater at Parma-Western | shot | 26-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-19 | I-8: Coldwater at Parma-Western | discus | 58-01 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays | shot | 26-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-13 | I-8 Parma Western vs. Marshall | shot | 26' 9 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-13 | I-8 Parma Western vs. Marshall | discus | 46' 4.5 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-08 | I8: Jackson Northwest vs. Parma Western | shot | 27-09.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-08 | I8: Jackson Northwest vs. Parma Western | discus | 53-07 | — | — | +0.8% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Harper Creek at Western | discus | 49-05 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Harper Creek at Western | shot | 26-05.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Marshall at Western | shot | 25-05.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Marshall at Western | discus | 48-08.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Marshall at Western | 200m | 39.88 | 25th · 14th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Pennfield at Western | shot | 25-00.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Pennfield at Western | discus | 52-08 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Pennfield at Western | 100m | 18.69 | 31st · 14th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-14 | I8 Northwest at Parma Western | discus | 51-00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-14 | I8 Northwest at Parma Western | shot | 25-03.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-24 | I8 Hastings at Parma Western | discus | 49-03 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-24 | I8 Hastings at Parma Western | shot | 22-11.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-20 | I-8 Coldwater at Parma-Western | discus | 58-05 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-20 | I-8 Coldwater at Parma-Western | shot | 24-09.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-11 | I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual | shot | 23-01.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-11 | I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual | discus | 43-00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-03-28 | I8 Pennfield at Parma Western | discus | 46-11 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-03-28 | I8 Pennfield at Parma Western | shot | 23-00.50 | — | — | +0.8% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | I-8 League Meet | shot | 24-02.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-05-18 | Western MS vs. Northwest vs. Harper Creek | shot | 27-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-18 | Western MS vs. Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 70m | 12.7 | 31st · 13th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | Western MS vs. Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 55mh | 15.44 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Charlotte/Parma Western MS Dual | shot | 25'06.00" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Charlotte/Parma Western MS Dual | 55mh | 15.78 | 21st · 8th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Charlotte/Parma Western MS Dual | 70m | 12.87 | 28th · 11th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Eaton Rapids MS Invitational | shot | 24-02.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2017-04-27 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Parma Western | shot | 24-4.50 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2017-04-27 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Parma Western | 55mh | 15.44 | 15th · 8th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Parma Western | 70m | 14.74 | 20th · 9th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Tri meet Western, Marshall, Charlotte | shot | 26-02.00 | — | — | +0.8% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | I-8 MS League Championship | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2016-05-19 | Western/Harper Crk/NW | shot | 23-00.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-05-19 | Western/Harper Crk/NW | 200mh | 51.48 | 16th · 9th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Western MS vs. Coldwater MS | shot | 23'7" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-05-05 | Western MS vs. Coldwater MS | 55mh | 15.54 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Western MS vs. Pennfield | shot | 19'4 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Western MS vs. Pennfield | 55mh | 15.84 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Western MS vs. Marshall MS | shot | 20' 6" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Western MS vs. Marshall MS | 55mh | 16.34 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |