Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Springport HS | 3000m | 16:15.3 | 17th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +9.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-17 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:38.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 105.0 | -0.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:40.1 | 67th · 9th on team | 105.0 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Athens Jr/Sr High School | 3000m | 18:30.6 | 29th · 8th on team | 99.6 | +16.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:09 | 324th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 21:57.2 | 64th · 10th on team | — | -1.2% | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 16:20.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:57.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.1% | CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 16:16.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-14 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:21.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:57 | 135th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 16:48.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2300m | 12:03 | 21st · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -5.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Hillsdale County Area Best | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | lj | 15-02.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 200m | 29.2 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 200m | 28.54 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 200m | 28.56 | 12th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 200m | 28.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Big 8 Double Dual Reading/Jonesville/Concord | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-17 | Big 8 Double Dual Reading/Jonesville/Concord | 200m | 31.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 200m | 28.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 200m | 28.9 | 6th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Blackhawk Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Blackhawk Invitational | 200m | 30.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Homer & Springport @ Jonesville | 200m | 29.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Ralph Rice Invitational | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 200m | 29.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2021-03-31 | Jonesville @ Hillsdale | 100m | 14.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | Hillsdale Area Best | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-05-28 | Hillsdale Area Best | 200m | 27.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-22 | Big 8 Conference Meet | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-05-22 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 200m | 29.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-05-22 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 200m | 27.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ East Jackson | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ East Jackson | 200m | 28.68 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-08 | Homer & Jonesville @ Concord | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Blackhawk Invitational | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Blackhawk Invitational | 200m | 28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Race results → | lj | 14-11.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2019-05-01 | Race results → | 200m | 27.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Quincy/Jonesville/Springport @ Quincy | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Quincy/Jonesville/Springport @ Quincy | 200m | 28.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | 200m | 30.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | 200m | 29.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-29 | Hillsdale County Area Best | lj | 15-03.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-05-29 | Hillsdale County Area Best | 200m | 28.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Big 8 Reading, Jonesville @ Springport | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Big 8 Reading, Jonesville @ Springport | 200m | 28.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Blackhawk Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Blackhawk Invitational | 200m | 28.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Blackhawk Invitational | 200m | 29.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Jonesville & Union City @ Quincy | lj | 15'01.25" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Jonesville & Union City @ Quincy | 400m | 1:14.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-20 | East Jackson Dome Classic | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-20 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 200m | 28.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 400m | 1:09.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 200m | 28.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | 2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV | 400m | 1:10.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | 2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV | 200m | 29.93 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | Union City MS Invitational | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Union City MS Invitational | 200m | 30.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-28 | Union City Invite | 200m | 31.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |