Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | NAIA National Championship | hj | 2.10m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | hj | 2.08m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.06m | — | — | — |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-15 | Meet results → | Men High Jump Open University/Open | 2.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | shot | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | lj | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | pv | 12-07.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | hj | 6-09.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | lj | 21-04.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | hj | 6-11.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 60m | 7.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 60mh | 9.33 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-06 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 1000m | 2:58.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2010-03-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-04 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | shot | 30-03.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | pv | 12-09.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | lj | 23-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | hj | 6-09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | 60mh | 9.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | 1000m | 2:50.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-13 | Race results → | 60m | 7.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-02-05 | Run For the Dream | hj | 6-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-23 | NAIA National Championships | hj | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2009-05-23 | NAIA National Championships | lj | 7.21m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2009-05-09 | Oxy Invite | hj | 6-08.75 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2009-05-09 | Oxy Invite | lj | 7.02m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GSAC Championships | hj | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GSAC Championships | lj | 22-05.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-04-25 | GSAC Championships | 200m | 21.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | GSAC Championships | 200m | 21.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 7.14m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2009-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 6-08.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2009-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | tj | 13.86m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational | hj | 6-10.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2009-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | hj | 6-08.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-03-28 | Point Loma College Scoring Event | hj | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Point Loma College Scoring Event | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-03-07 | NAIA Championships Day 3 | hj | 6-08.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-03-06 | NAIA Championships Day 2 | hj | 6-08.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-02-28 | Race results → | hj | 6-09.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-02-14 | APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2) | hj | 2.10m | — | — | -0.048 |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-24 | NAIA Outdoor National Championships | hj | 6-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2008-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2008-03-29 | Point Loma Collegiate Scoring | hj | 6-06.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2008-03-29 | Point Loma Collegiate Scoring | 400m | 49.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.99m | — | — | — |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-26 | NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2007-05-06 | Claremont Classic (Day 2) | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2007-04-15 | Mt SAC Relays 2007 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2007-04-15 | Race results → | hj | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-07 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2007-03-31 | PLNU Spring Break Scoring meet | hj | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2007-03-31 | PLNU Spring Break Scoring meet | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2007-03-31 | PLNU Spring Break Scoring meet | 200m | 23.42 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2007-02-03 | Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2) | hj | 1.88m | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2007-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — |