Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 25:51.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.159 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 26:42.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.159 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Taylor University Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:04 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.130 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Heritage Park | 8000m | 27:08.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 8000m | 27:15.1 | 46th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.137 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 6000m | 19:42.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 26:09 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.151 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | University Park Golf Course | 8000m | 26:30.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.152 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Marysville Park | 8000m | 27:34.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.118 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 8000m | 27:49.1 | 48th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.137 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Ottawa Park Golf Course | 8000m | 28:37.3 | 50th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Muskegon Community College | 8000m | 25:54.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.165 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Grand Woods Park | 8000m | 26:35.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.155 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Katke Golf Course | 8000m | 27:55.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.137 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Marysville City Park | 8000m | 27:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.118 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Marysville Park | 8000m | 27:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.118 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 7998m | 27:35.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Fisher Field | 8000m | 28:00.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Katke Golf Course | 8000m | 28:31.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.137 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Oakland University | 6000m | 20:14.2 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.099 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Oakland University | 6000m | 20:14.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.099 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 16:38.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:16.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Springport HS | 5000m | 16:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 4988m | 16:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.4 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 5000m | 16:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 5000m | 16:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.041 | |
| 2020-10-05 | Homer HS | 5000m | 16:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Homer HS | 5000m | 16:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.022 | |
| 2020-09-29 | Homer HS | 5000m | 18:32.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.041 | |
| 2020-09-24 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 17:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Jonesville High School | 5000m | 17:24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Homer HS | 5000m | 17:02.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.041 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:39 | 16th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:29.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:23.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Concord HS | 5000m | 17:07.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Homer HS | 5000m | 17:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Owen's Park | 5000m | 17:09.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 52nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:00.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:11.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Springport HS | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 17:54.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:03.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 18:42.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:49.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Homer HS | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 18:34 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:07.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Victory Park | 5000m | 18:40.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Homer HS | 5000m | 19:26.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.041 | |
| 2017-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Homer HS | 5000m | 19:22 | 16th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.041 | |
| 2017-09-30 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Mill Race Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.4 | 27th · 6th on team | 108.5 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Homer HS | 5000m | 19:21 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 20:22 | 47th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 21:52 | 36th · 5th on team | 103.4 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-18 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3200m | 12:01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Springport HS | 3000m | 12:48.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Athens Jr/Sr High School | 3000m | 14:06.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.185 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:39.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 12:43.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 12:33 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3000m | 12:33 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Glen Oaks Community College | 2735m | 10:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.3 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 10:25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.6 | +0.039 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Homer HS | 2575m | 12:49.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-13 | Victory Park | 2092m | 13:55.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 74.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:24.8 | 64th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Homer HS | 2735m | 13:49.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 13:05 | 25th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-14 | Quincy High School | 2172m | 14:46.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 75.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Homer HS | 2575m | 13:28.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 11:01 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Turkeyville | 2414m | 10:20 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:17.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.132 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 2011m | 9:10 | 13th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:56.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:16.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-27 | CUAA Alumni Legacy Meet | 1500m | 3:57.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | CUAA Alumni Legacy Meet | 800m | 2:02.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Elaine Leigh Invite | 800m | 2:00.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Elaine Leigh Invite | 5000m | 15:29.25 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Elaine Leigh Invite | 1500m | 3:58.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 800m | 2:03.85 | 51st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 1500m | 3:59.34 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Golden Grizzlies | 800m | 2:01.67 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Golden Grizzlies | 1500m | 3:59.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | NAIA Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:27.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-17 | WHAC Indoor | 1mile | 4:15.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | WHAC Indoor | 800m | 1:55.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Tiffin University Open 3 | 600m | 1:24.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Tiffin University Open 3 | 800m | 1:57.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:17.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 800m | 1:57.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1mile | 4:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | SVSU Classic | 1mile | 4:36.25 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | SVSU Classic | 800m | 1:58.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:04.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:53.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite (College) | 1500m | 3:52.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational | 800m | 1:55.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 3:57.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.27 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's Mile Preliminaries | 4:25.09 | 28th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Mrs. G Invitational | 800m | 1:58.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-01-20 | SVSU “Doug Hansen” Open | 800m | 2:07.89 | 19th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-20 | SVSU “Doug Hansen” Open | 1mile | 4:14.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | 1mile | 4:23.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | 800m | 2:00.57 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 3000m | 9:04.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:13.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:21.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U | 1500m | 4:06.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | 1500m | 4:21.3 | 47th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:24.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 800m | 2:00.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Concordia Red White and Blue Track Classic | 1mile | 4:27.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Joe Banks Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-21 | SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open | 1mile | 4:41.71 | 28th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 600m | 1:24.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Selby Track Classic @ East Jackson | 400m | 51.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 800m | 1:59.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:35.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 800m | 1:56.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 1600m | 4:24.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Union City at Homer (Rain Date) | 800m | 2:18.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Union City at Homer (Rain Date) | 1600m | 5:01.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Concord Invitational | 3200m | 10:04.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Concord Invitational | 800m | 1:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Big 8 Double Dual Bronson/Homer/Concord | 1600m | 4:58.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Big 8 Double Dual Bronson/Homer/Concord | 400m | 52.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Reading, Homer, @ Quincy | 1600m | 4:41.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Reading, Homer, @ Quincy | 3200m | 10:03.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Homer & Springport @ Jonesville | 1600m | 4:59.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Homer & Springport @ Jonesville | 800m | 2:06.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 1:58.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Bill Dolezal Lakeview Track Invitational | 800m | 1:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-25 | MITS @ Hillsdale College Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:54 | 32nd · 32nd on team | 117.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | Jackson County Selby Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-22 | Big 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:41.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ East Jackson | 1600m | 4:36.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Homer & Jonesville @ Concord | 800m | 2:15.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Homer & Reading @ Quincy | 1600m | 4:53.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Springport & Union City @ Homer | 800m | 2:13.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Homer @ Bronson | 880y | 2:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Homer @ Bronson | 2miles | 12:39.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Pork Weiss Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Litchfield , Homer, Will Carleton | 1600m | 5:25.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-29 | Selby Classic | 800m | 2:12.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Homer & Concord @ Union City | 800m | 2:11.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | Homer & Concord @ Union City | 1600m | 5:13.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Homer & Springport @ Quincy | 800m | 2:17.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Homer & Springport @ Quincy | 1600m | 5:13.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Reading @ Homer | 1600m | 5:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Reading @ Homer | 800m | 2:25.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 2:13.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | 2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV | 1600m | 5:27.04 | 22nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | Union City MS Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-28 | Union City Invite | 1600m | 5:37.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Homer and Springport @ Union City | 800m | 2:35.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Homer and Springport @ Union City | 1600m | 6:32.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |