Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Connell HS | 5000m | 22:57.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Goldendale Golf Course | 5000m | 22:02 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Horn Rapids Park | 5000m | 24:49 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 23:21.5 | 88th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | La Salle High School | 4828m | 23:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell HS | 5000m | 24:58.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 22:51.1 | 36th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 24:58.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:14.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Zillah HS | 5000m | 22:44.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Goldendale Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 22:17.6 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | College Place | 5000m | 23:05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Horn Rapids Park | 4828m | 24:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell HS | 5000m | 23:45.4 | 44th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3540m | 17:08 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 16:20 | 47th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:06.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Connell HS | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 23:04.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Cle Elum HS | 5000m | 22:56 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 3218m | 14:09.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 23:32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 23:12.9 | 67th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 17:50 | 56th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 14:47 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-21 | Connell HS | 5000m | 25:08.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 24:20.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Cle Elum HS | 5000m | 24:14 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 24:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 23:52.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 17:11 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Yakama Nation Tribal HS | 2655m | 11:12 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Connell Invitational | 800m | 2:55.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-17 | SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell) | 800m | 2:55.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 600m | 2:10.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 2ksteeple | 10:25.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-18 | SCAC Meet #2 @ River View | 200m | 33.59 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | SCAC Meet #2 @ River View | 800m | 2:44.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | 800m | 2:51.04 | 27th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day | 800m | 2:54.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | SCAC Districts | 800m | 2:52.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-12 | SCAC East Sub-Districts | 800m | 2:45.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | SCAC League Meet #3 | 400m | 1:11.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2016-04-26 | SCAC League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:59.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Green and Gold Invite | 1500m | 6:21.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell | 1600m | 6:44.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-04-12 | SCAC KiBe, Riverview, Wahluke at Connell | 800m | 2:51.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | 800m | 2:51.75 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Kennewick Ki-Be Takeoff | 800m | 2:51.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 300m | 52.52 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 600m | 2:06.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-22 | SCAC District 5 Meet | 1600m | 6:31.81 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-15 | SCAC EAST Sub-Districts | 1600m | 6:23.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational | 400m | 1:08.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Naches/LaSalle Invitational | 800m | 2:47 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-21 | SCAC East #3 | 1600m | 6:48.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | K Valley Rally | 800m | 2:52 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | SCAC @ Connell | 1600m | 7:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-07 | Scac East Meet | 1600m | 6:56.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2015-03-26 | Best in the Basin | 800m | 2:58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | Ki-Be Kennewick Takeoff | 1600m | 6:50.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |