Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:25.7 | 40th · 10th on team | 106.6 | -1.8% | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:44.7 | 12th · 8th on team | 109.3 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mason County Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:15.3 | 18th · 10th on team | 104.2 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:49.1 | 77th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -1.8% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 3588m | 17:13.7 | 34th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:37.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:28.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:03 | 27th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Capital HS | 3588m | 17:17.7 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29.5 | 69th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 3200m | 14:27.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +7.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Rainer Vista Park | 5000m | 22:13.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Titlow Park | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 42nd · 5th on team | 114.6 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Capital HS | 5000m | 23:30.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2015-09-25 | LBA Park | 4828m | 21:54 | 13th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:26.4 | 88th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 4000m | 20:07.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +8.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:54.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +3.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 133rd · 5th on team | 112.6 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-11-01 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 22:17.3 | 69th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:20.2 | 19th · 6th on team | 111.9 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Rainer Vista Park | 5000m | 22:41.5 | 7th · 6th on team | 111.6 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 22:14.3 | 130th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Capital HS | 5000m | 22:47.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | Bob Atwell Invitational | 800m | 2:45.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-26 | SSC - Yelm @ Capital | 800m | 2:47.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-04-20 | SSC - CK, NT @Capital | 800m | 2:45.27 | 6th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Arnie Young Invitational | 800m | 2:43.33 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-03-29 | SSC Capital @ Peninsula | 1600m | 6:15.32 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.1 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 800m | 2:43.08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | SSC Capital @ Shelton | 800m | 2:48.26 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | SSC Championships - Day 1 | 800m | 2:40.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | 53rd Shaner Invitational | 800m | 2:40.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Capital @ Shelton | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Capital @ Shelton | 800m | 2:43.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | 3A WCD3/SWD4 District Meet, Day 2 | 800m | 2:32.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | Narrows League Championships @ Shelton | 800m | 2:36.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:36.48 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Capital - MT- Shelton | 400m | 1:09.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Oregon Relays | 800m | 2:39.29 | 41st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Arnie Young Invitational | 800m | 2:36.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-25 | CK, Capital, Foss | 800m | 2:45.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Olympia Jamboree | 800m | 2:46.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-16 | Olympia Jamboree | 1600m | 6:07.43 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:36.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-16 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:52.37 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-14 | Narrows League Championship Day 1 | 800m | 2:36.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-14 | Narrows League Championship Day 1 | 1600m | 5:52.37 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Freshman Invitational | 800m | 2:38.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | South Sound Championships | 1600m | 6:00.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.5 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | 55th Shelton invitational | 800m | 2:33.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Timberline, Olympia @Capital | 800m | 2:39.02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-22 | Bellarmine, Capital @ Shelton | 1600m | 6:02.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Capital @ SK | 800m | 2:40.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Arnie Young Invitational | 800m | 2:38.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-02 | CK, BH at Capital | 800m | 2:38.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | Yelm, Capital @ Oly Jamboree | 800m | 2:42.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-28 | 8th Grade Districts | lj | 9-10.75 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-28 | 8th Grade Districts | 1600m | 6:08.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | 0.0% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-28 | 8th Grade Districts | 800m | 2:49.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-20 | Bush&Griffin@Tumwater | 800m | 2:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | Centralia&Elma@Griffin | 400m | 1:13.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | Centralia&Elma@Griffin | 800m | 3:03.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | Bush & Miller @ Griffin | 1600m | 6:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |