Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:29 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 73rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2017-10-23 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 57th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:02.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-17 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:38.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 19:35 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:40 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-26 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:52 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-20 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:12.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | PAISAA Championships | 1600m | 5:20.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Inter-Ac League Championships | 1600m | 5:12.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Inter-Ac League Championships | 800m | 2:23.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Inter-Ac League Championships | 800m | 2:25.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Joseph Kellerman Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | 1600m | 5:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | 400m | 1:03.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Perkiomen Valley Viking Invitational | 800m | 2:22.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | PTFCA Indoor Carnival | 1mile | 5:28.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Franklin and Marshall HS Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:22.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-15 | Girls DELCO Championship | 3000m | 11:26.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 400m | 1:04.56 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 1000m | 3:16.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 600m | 1:48.37 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | Hoka One One John Hay PA Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:23.07 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2018-05-21 | PAISAA Championships | 3200m | 11:43.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Girls DELCO Championships | 3200m | 11:45.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Joseph Kellerman Relays | 1600m | 5:23.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:29.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2018-01-10 | Girls DELCO Championships | 1mile | 5:32.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-02 | Hoka One One John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:18.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | PAISAA Championship | 3200m | 11:31.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-20 | PAISAA Championship | 1600m | 5:09.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | Girls Delco Championships | 3200m | 11:39.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Viking Invitational | 3200m | 11:51.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 5:19.57 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Girls DELCO Championships | 1600m | 5:28.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Girls DELCO Championships | 1600m | 5:12.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-02-19 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 1mile | 5:20.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-02-13 | PFTCA Indoor Track Carnival | 1mile | 5:37.28 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-02-05 | DVGTCA Indoor Meet #7 | 800m | 2:27.07 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-29 | DVGTCA Indoor Meet #6 | 1mile | 5:28.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-01-13 | Girls DELCO Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:27.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-08 | DVGTCA Indoor Meet #3 | 800m | 2:29.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-16 | Hill School Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |