Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:50.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:15.7 | 194th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:15 | 34th · 5th on team | 128.6 | +0.045 | |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:10 | 16th · 5th on team | 129.4 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 16:59 | 20th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.058 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 17:53 | 11th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:46 | 10th · 4th on team | 130.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:13.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 128.7 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:30.7 | 191st · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:07 | 37th · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.045 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:06 | 20th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Oxford Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:07 | 43rd · 4th on team | 130.3 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 18:24 | 27th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.075 | |
| 2016-10-01 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 18:03 | 24th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:25 | 57th · 3rd on team | 130.1 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:44 | 58th · 7th on team | 123.7 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 80th · 7th on team | 120.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 18:21 | 48th · 9th on team | 120.0 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 17:56.5 | 54th · 4th on team | 125.6 | +0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45 | 144th · 7th on team | 118.3 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 18:42 | 32nd · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.085 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:08 | 36th · 7th on team | 120.3 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Vernier Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 7th · 6th on team | 120.3 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-30 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 19:06 | 58th · 6th on team | 119.8 | +0.085 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 75th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:29 | 34th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:01 | 76th · 11th on team | 107.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | MAC RED Divisional Championship | 3200m | 10:28.78 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-15 | MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN | 3200m | 10:38.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 800m | 2:19.8 | 8th · 7th on team | 108.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 3200m | 11:20.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 1600m | 4:46.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Triangle Friday Festival | 3200m | 10:31.63 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 3200m | 10:53.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Warrior Classic | 3200m | 10:29 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:07 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: Romeo vs. Grosse Pointe North | 3200m | 10:21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Grosse Pointe North @ Grosse Pointe South | 3200m | 10:41 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Indoor Championships (Non-Macomb County) | 3200m | 10:44.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Huron Relays (Large Schools) | 1600m | 4:50.59 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ Grosse Pointe South | 3200m | 10:12.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | Woodhaven Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:03.66 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Macomb Indoor Championship | 3200m | 10:56.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-24 | MAC RED Division Championships | 3200m | 10:53.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 12TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 4:58.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | 12TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:19.65 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | MAC RED Romeo V GPN | 3200m | 10:45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | Warrior Classic | 1600m | 4:58.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 1600m | 5:00.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite | 3200m | 11:12.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | MAC RED: Stevenson vs GP North | 3200m | 11:13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Indoor Championships | 3200m | 11:12.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Huron Relays (Schools 1300+) | 1600m | 5:00.92 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-12 | MITCA D1 Power Ranking | 3200m | 11:40 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-12 | MAC Red Division Championship | 1600m | 5:20.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:14.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | @GPN Track Invitational | 800m | 2:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |