Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-05 | Carl Hayden / Fairfax Beauganvilla Course | 5000m | 18:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Sereno Park | 4828m | 17:13.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:04 | 60th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Pinnacle HS | 3218m | 10:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 19:17.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:47 | 115th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:38.1 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Pinnacle HS | 5000m | 19:28 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:14 | 180th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +0.004 | |
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25 | 159th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 19:25.1 | 73rd · 7th on team | 108.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Sereno Park | 4828m | 18:43.4 | 26th · 7th on team | 110.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:39 | 61st · 6th on team | 114.8 | +0.039 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Pinnacle HS | 3218m | 11:28 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 194th · 7th on team | 113.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 18:12 | 149th · 7th on team | 109.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Pinnacle HS | 5000m | 19:14.8 | 21st · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:29.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 21:26 | 49th · 6th on team | 97.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 19:50 | 105th · 5th on team | 107.3 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Pinnacle HS | 5000m | 21:14.1 | 8th · 8th on team | 102.8 | +0.054 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 140th · 7th on team | 104.8 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-23 | Sereno Park | 4828m | 19:19.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Pinnacle HS | 3218m | 12:37.9 | 7th · 7th on team | 100.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 19:32 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:41.3 | 225th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 20:06.5 | 161st · 7th on team | 100.4 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 79th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 21:20.4 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 100.0 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Pinnacle HS | 5000m | 21:59 | 6th · 6th on team | 98.1 | +0.054 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-24 | Sereno Park | 4828m | 21:58.5 | 34th · 11th on team | 94.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Cactus Shadows | 5000m | 22:59 | 44th · 19th on team | 90.6 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 25:10 | 144th · 11th on team | 85.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Pinnacle HS | 5000m | 23:33.8 | 38th · 16th on team | 93.8 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:23.4 | 43rd · 4th on team | 89.9 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Camelback's Dreamy Draw Course | 5000m | 26:00 | 14th · 14th on team | 89.1 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 25:22.9 | 103rd · 8th on team | 83.8 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | AZ Horse Lovers Park Course | 4828m | 22:08.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-23 | North East Valley Championships | 800m | 2:00.47 | 12th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-14 | 7th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 800m | 2:00.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Millennium @ Pinnacle | 400m | 54.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | 78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded | 800m | 2:04.99 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Pinnacle and Cactus Shadows at Horizon | 1600m | 4:47.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Husky Invite | 800m | 2:01.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-07 | Highland @ Pinnacle | 3200m | 10:48.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-07 | Highland @ Pinnacle | 1600m | 4:47.62 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Aztec Invite | 800m | 2:05.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-02-21 | Blue/White Meet Day 2 | 800m | 2:02.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-20 | Blue/White Meet Day 1 | 1600m | 4:48.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-02 | Academy Winter Trials | 600m | 1:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-02 | Academy Winter Trials | 1000m | 2:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-02 | Academy Winter Trials | 1600m | 4:53.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Arizona USATF Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:05.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth) | 400m | 55.28 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth) | 800m | 2:03.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded | 800m | 2:10.57 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-03-10 | Husky Invite | 800m | 2:05.24 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-08 | Pinnacle at Highland | 1600m | 4:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-03 | Aztec Invite | 800m | 2:06.77 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-01 | Pinnacle @ Desert Vista | 1600m | 4:57.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-22 | Blue/White Meet Day 2 | 400m | 57.03 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-21 | Blue/White Meet Day 1 | 800m | 2:11.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-21 | Blue/White Meet Day 1 | 1600m | 5:05.29 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | 800m | 2:14.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | 400m | 57.66 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | AZ USATF Developmental | 800m | 2:13.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-05 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:56.33 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-06-05 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:14.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-22 | Arizona State Championships | 1500m | 4:54.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-22 | Arizona State Championships | 800m | 2:13.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-25 | North East Valley Championships | 800m | 2:10.73 | 29th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 800m | 2:09.61 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pioneer Invitational | 800m | 2:09.37 | 27th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Boulder Cr, Horizon and Apollo at Pinnacle | 1600m | 5:05.57 | 11th · 6th on team | 112.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Boulder Cr, Horizon and Apollo at Pinnacle | 800m | 2:12.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Paradise Valley, Sandra Day @ Pinnacle | 800m | 2:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Paradise Valley, Sandra Day @ Pinnacle | 400m | 1:00.74 | 19th · 15th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 2:12.52 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2016-03-23 | Pinnacle, Peoria, Desert Mtn | 800m | 2:16.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2016-03-23 | Pinnacle, Peoria, Desert Mtn | 1600m | 5:12.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2016-03-11 | Husky Invite | 800m | 2:12.15 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.033 | R RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Aztec invite | 800m | 2:12.01 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-25 | Pinnacle Inter-Squad Time Trials | 800m | 2:17.13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-25 | Pinnacle Inter-Squad Time Trials | 1600m | 5:04.15 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-14 | ARIZONA 25th Annual Indoor Classic & Arizona Association Championship (YOUTH) | 800m | 2:17.42 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-01-30 | USATF Regulation Meet (Indoor Events Only) | 800m | 2:19.52 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2016-01-30 | USATF Regulation Meet (Indoor Events Only) | 1500m | 5:00.1 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-23 | USATF Developmental Meet | 400m | 1:02.08 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-23 | USATF Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:19.43 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-13 | J.O. State Championships | 800m | 2:25.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-27 | Northeast Valley Championships | 800m | 2:19.83 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 800m | 2:22.21 | 19th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-01 | Brophy/Xavier and Horizon at Pinnacle | 1600m | 6:10.82 | 38th · 7th on team | 93.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-18 | Pinnacle vs Shadow Mt. | 800m | 2:28.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-03-14 | Husky Invite | 800m | 2:24.78 | 41st · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Pinnacle and St. Mary's at Horizon | 800m | 2:27.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-07 | Rattler Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:29.95 | 64th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-03-04 | North Canyon, Pinnacle @ Paradise Valley | 800m | 2:29.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-02-26 | Pinnacle Time Trials | 1600m | 6:17.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 91.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-02-26 | Pinnacle Time Trials | 800m | 2:45.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |