Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:52 | 114th · 15th on team | 104.5 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-05 | Luther College Campus | 6000m | 24:31.5 | 19th · 11th on team | 107.2 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Dubuque Soccer Complex | 6000m | 25:26.5 | 52nd · 16th on team | 103.9 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:47.8 | 197th · 18th on team | 105.4 | -0.080 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 20:46 | 64th · 17th on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Saint Mary's University of Minnesota | 5000m | 22:19 | 29th · 16th on team | 105.4 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Oakland Acres Golf Course | 6000m | 23:54.8 | 66th · 6th on team | 112.9 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:02 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.073 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:05.6 | 124th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | St. Catherine University | 4000m | 15:41.9 | 13th · 9th on team | 112.3 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:22.1 | 55th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:12 | 60th · 15th on team | 108.0 | -0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:38 | 43rd · 15th on team | 106.4 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-07 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 20:14 | 9th · 9th on team | 115.3 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Lake Creek Country Club | 6000m | 22:54.7 | 42nd · 17th on team | 113.5 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 24:46.3 | 191st · 17th on team | 105.6 | -0.080 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:16.1 | 99th · 10th on team | 103.3 | -0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 21:30 | 21st · 21st on team | 105.4 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:32 | 50th · 19th on team | 106.2 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-02-27 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:34.44 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2010-02-27 | Iowa Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:34.44 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2010-02-20 | UD Open #3 | 800m | 2:30.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2010-02-13 | Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 5:46.33 | 11th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-06 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:45.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:03.68 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-09 | Iowa Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:03.68 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2009-04-30 | Wartburg/Luther Dual | 3000m | 10:44.17 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:03.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:30.76 | 13th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:14.28 | 12th · 10th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Central Invitational | 800m | 2:31.88 | 27th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2009-02-21 | UD Spartan Open | 800m | 2:28.59 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-14 | Meet of the Hearts | 1000m | 3:13.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |